BARBASTE - HUIS CLOS PROFESSIONNEL
12/02/2021 - 14/02/2021 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

12/02/2021 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 GET LUCKY DU MASCARET Albane LE MANH
2 1 ETNA DE TALMA Sebastien CARRALOT
3 2 ELEVEN DES LACS Lou MORALI
4 3 ELTON GALANT Tamsin MOORFOOT
5 4 VELOURS DE PIQUET Nicolas MARTICORENA
6 5 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Baptiste CAILLET
7 6 VICTORIA CHRIST Morgane FERCHAUD
8 7 BLACKJACK DE TALMA Olivier ROBERT
9 8 EAGLE D'AZUR Maxime SAINT CRICQ
10 9 VOUALIE DALMAYRAC Herve DELPY
11 10 CHIC DE DUC Z Jules BARRERE
12 11 CYRANAN Z Lucas FOURNIER
13 12 NAXIOS Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
14 13 RAPSODY DES GRAVETTES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
15 14 ARMANI DES ELIES Dimitri DUBOEUF
16 15 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL
17 16 KOYAC DE LA POMME*DOMAINE DE BONAGUIL Cloe RODRIGUEZ CALASSOU
18 17 C'EST UN CRACK Jeanne LE MANH
NP 18 ELVIS STE HERMELLE Philippe WOLFF
20 19 DYSNEY DALMAYRAC Mathis ROLLAND
21 20 BLACK'JAC DE LASCA Sebastien CARRALOT
22 21 DELICE DES TREIZES Lou MORALI
23 22 FOYAL DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT
24 23 QUEAULT DE VIANA Estelle BROCCOLI
25 24 EMIR DE L'OBIT Jeremie HOLLARD
26 25 ENJOY DU HERRIN Olivier CAMY SARTHY
27 26 SYRIUS DE VESQUERIE Nicolas MARTICORENA
28 27 BALKAN DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
29 28 CACHAREL DU MAUPAS Morgane FERCHAUD
30 29 DAKOTA DE RIVERLAND Olivier ROBERT
31 30 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
32 31 FLORIANE DE CREPI Theo GUYONNET
NP 32 CRIC CRAC DE ST CLAIR Flavien CHARBONNIER
34 33 LE PRESIDENT Z Marie Laure BARRERE
NP 34 ARAGORN DALMAYRAC Herve DELPY
36 35 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE
37 36 VRAIES MERVEILLES Lucas FOURNIER
38 37 ALTHEO DES MARTRETTES Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
39 38 BAYA DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
40 39 EOLE DES AUBIERS Sebastien CARRALOT
41 40 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI
42 41 FENOMENE DE GOUEY Tamsin MOORFOOT
43 42 LANCASTER SUNHEUP Z Dimitri DUBOEUF
44 43 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ
45 44 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
46 45 CALYPSO DU CAUSSE Z Cesar MASO
47 46 EVOSHANA M Samuel PERRIEZ
NP 47 VIDOCQ GESMERAY Marion RICHER
49 48 VOLCANIK D'ICK Nicolas MARTICORENA
50 49 ELLIPSE DU FEUGRE Baptiste CAILLET
51 50 AMOUR DE FOUGNARD Morgane FERCHAUD
52 51 FINE GALANTE Olivier ROBERT
53 52 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Olivier CHATELLAIN
54 53 DON CARLOS DU BUGUET Fabien OUSTALOUP
55 54 DESERT STORM DU BANCO Marion BROUSSE
NP 55 ETOILE D'AGENAIS Laetitia BOUTTEMY
57 56 UNIGHT LAVIGNE Alice MERCADER
58 57 AMBRE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
59 58 EDUARD Sebastien CARRALOT
60 59 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Lou MORALI
61 60 DIK STAR DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT