BARBASTE - HUIS CLOS PROFESSIONNEL
12/02/2021 - 14/02/2021 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

12/02/2021 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ
2 82 VANDY DU BOIS D' ELLE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
3 83 KONCHITA H Antoine LAMBERT
4 84 BAKCHICH CHUTELIERE Anthony FABRE
5 1 DJIN TONIC DE ROULARD Jeanne BOUYSSOU
6 2 ODILJO Marie DEMONTE
7 3 EXTRATERRESTRE'JAC Sebastien DUPLANT
8 4 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Lucas FOURNIER
9 5 HUDSONBRIDGE TAG Olivier CAMY SARTHY
10 6 AIXTRA DE LA LOGE Nicolas MARTICORENA
11 7 FOYAL DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT
12 8 VICTORIA DES CAULINS Jean Luc FAUTRAS
13 9 ARCADIA DU BRANDEL Maxime SAINT CRICQ
14 10 ARCO DE PABAN Jules BARRERE
NP 11 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF
16 12 EMBASSADEUR MONTDESIR Dimitri DUBOEUF
17 13 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO
18 14 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Theo GUYONNET
19 15 URIANA DU BARBET Celine POZO
20 16 COMETE DU MOURAU Olivier ROBERT
21 17 CAFEINE D'ICK Iris DE FONTENAY
22 18 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jerome THEVENOT
NP 19 ARAGORN DALMAYRAC Herve DELPY
24 20 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER
25 21 DAKOTA DU HERRIN Marie DEMONTE
26 22 DORIS DES SONGES Sebastien DUPLANT
27 23 DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
28 24 VIVE DE L'ELFE Jeanne BOUYSSOU
29 25 EMPIRE DE SOULE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
30 26 MAXWELL VAN HD Nicolas MARTICORENA
31 27 DIK STAR DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT
32 28 DEVIN DES CAULINS Jean Luc FAUTRAS
33 29 BIBY FRICOTIN Maxime SAINT CRICQ
34 30 BRONCO DEPABAN Jules BARRERE
NP 31 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
36 32 TESSY D'AMAURY Dimitri DUBOEUF
37 33 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
38 34 ALTHEO DES MARTRETTES Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
39 35 DHERA DU LEON Lou MORALI
40 36 TSARKO Sullivan GATZ
41 37 AINTREE D'EURO Theo GUYONNET
42 38 LORD LANCELOT Celine POZO
43 39 MERIBEL Olivier ROBERT
44 40 BELLE DE LALEUE Marie DEMONTE
45 41 DIVA D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
46 42 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER
47 43 DAME NOIRE DE SIJU Iris DE FONTENAY
48 44 DARTHENAY MANCIAIS Jerome THEVENOT
49 45 DANUBE DE HUS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
50 46 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA
51 47 ELTON GALANT Tamsin MOORFOOT
52 48 BIANCA DE VITRAC Jeanne BOUYSSOU
53 49 RESILLE DE TOURNIERE Jean Luc FAUTRAS
54 50 LOCARDO DE PREUILLY Z Maxime SAINT CRICQ
55 51 DAME DE LASSOS Jules BARRERE
NP 52 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
57 53 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Dimitri DUBOEUF
58 54 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO
59 55 VOUALIE DALMAYRAC Herve DELPY
60 56 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Flavien CHARBONNIER
61 57 NAXIOS Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
62 58 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Lou MORALI
63 59 EPONA DU QUESNOY Marie DEMONTE
64 60 DANCING QUEEN D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT
65 61 EXPRESS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
66 62 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Nativa PERRIEZ
NP 63 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
68 64 CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Morgane FERCHAUD
69 65 ENJOY DU HERRIN Olivier CAMY SARTHY
70 66 CHAMPION DU DESTIN Nicolas MARTICORENA
71 67 ATOUTCOEUR DE PRANZAC Tamsin MOORFOOT
72 68 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET
NP 69 DEVIKA DE VAINS Isabelle THEAU
74 70 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ
75 71 VINTAGE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
76 72 SAPPHIRE DE ROY Romy BREQUE
77 73 DIAMS DES BELERBES Ana FERRER DEVEZE
78 74 LENNOX VD BROEKKANT Jeremie HOLLARD
79 75 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Sebastien CARRALOT
80 76 FOLIDOUCE DE LABARDE Florent CAZALE DEBAT
81 77 ATHENA MERCI Elise PONS
82 78 BELLE DES NUITS Marie DEMONTE
83 79 CAVIAR'JAC Sebastien DUPLANT
84 80 CYSKO FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER