BARBASTE - HUIS CLOS PROFESSIONNEL
12/02/2021 - 14/02/2021 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

12/02/2021 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 FIFTY FIFTY DU BUGUET Sebastien DUPLANT
2 56 DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Romain JEANCLOS
3 57 ELEGANCE DU GARRET Sebastien DUPLANT
4 58 FINALLY VILLA ROSE Lucas FOURNIER
5 59 FURANIA N ORATOIRE Sandrine DAMMAN
6 60 FAIS GAFFE MGC LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
7 1 GRANNY BLUE Olivier BAUER
8 2 FINGER DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
9 3 FELINE DU TEMPLE Amanda FAILLE
10 4 SAROUMANE OF RING Nicolas MARTICORENA
11 5 GALLIA POP Celine POZO
12 6 CARAT D'ADONIS Nathalie WEIL
13 7 CHAKE MATE Alice MERCADER
14 8 BEACH DE TUS Julien BALBIANO
15 9 CAPTAIN CASALL Stephane LALLEMANT
16 10 EGERIE DU GRAND PRE Maxime COUTENS
17 11 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL
NP 12 VANNES DU BREUIL Alexandre BARONNET
19 13 BISOUS DU ROUET Chloe MARECHAL
20 14 EPSOM DE COQUERIE Romain JEANCLOS
21 15 GLASGOW DIODE AA Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM
22 16 FALLING IN LOVE DK Gautier LENOIR
23 17 ENARQUE DU VIMAGE Sebastien DUPLANT
24 18 FEODORA DE LA NOUE AA Jules BARRERE
NP 19 COMTESSE ARMAGNAC Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
NP 20 CROONER Z Clara BALATEAU
27 21 FOURDRINIER Aline STERNFELS
28 22 DAO LISES Helen HERTZ
NP 23 FATALMADNESS DU MEDOC Philippe WOLFF
30 24 PAPHIR D'UZESTE Nicolas MARTICORENA
31 25 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
32 26 CARLTON SAM Olivier BAUER
33 27 EXTASE DES BEAUX Morgane BECAT
34 28 ELI DU BATTAN Venance GUIRAUD
NP 29 GET LUCKY DU MASCARET Albane LE MANH
36 30 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
37 31 EMPEREUR DE L'ETAPE Morgane FERCHAUD
38 32 UNIGHT LAVIGNE Alice MERCADER
39 33 DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO
40 34 VICTORIA BARCELONA VICTOIRE LEFEVERE
41 35 DENDEA Maxime COUTENS
42 36 PERFECTION Christian PANIGHEL
NP 37 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
44 38 JIMMINY DE ROULARD Chloe MARECHAL
45 39 BILBAO DE LANLORE Z Romain JEANCLOS
46 40 DENVER DIODE AA Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM
47 41 GEPETTO VAN HET SPEIENHOF Maja ALBRECHT
48 42 VERA CRUZE Yannick LAMBERT
49 43 UPPER DORCHIVAL CHLOE VIDAL
50 44 DYSNEY DALMAYRAC Mathis ROLLAND
51 45 AMBRE DE SOULAC Sebastien CARRALOT
52 46 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE
53 47 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL
NP 48 GASBY DE KERGLENN Stephen GAY
55 49 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
56 50 TERRE DE LA MOTHE Sandrine DUBERNARD
57 51 BERLIN DE RIVERLAND Olivier BAUER
58 52 FELINE DE PIGOU Morgane BECAT
59 53 ETHNA DE SOULAC Melissa GARBAIL
60 54 GENEVE GALANTE Olivier ROBERT