BARBASTE - HUIS CLOS PROFESSIONNEL
12/02/2021 - 14/02/2021 SO

8 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

13/02/2021 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 73 AMOUR DE FOUGNARD Morgane FERCHAUD
2 1 DIABOLO DE FOUGNARD Morgane FERCHAUD
3 2 LEONARDO Cyril GAVRILOVIC
4 3 ELLIPSE DU FEUGRE Baptiste CAILLET
NP 4 EVOSHANA M Samuel PERRIEZ
6 5 FOYAL DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT
NP 6 VICTORIA BARCELONA Stephane LALLEMANT
NP 7 ELVIS STE HERMELLE Philippe WOLFF
9 8 ETNA DE TALMA Sebastien CARRALOT
10 9 BAMBI DIODES Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM
NP 10 VIDOCQ GESMERAY Marion RICHER
NP 11 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ
13 12 DREAM DU REVERSEY Pierre Jean PAGES
14 13 KAMINE DE MUZE Melanie GIDE
15 14 ROMEO DU MAFRAN Anais AZORIN
16 15 EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX Olivier CHATELLAIN
17 16 ELISTAR DES LUTHIERS Valentine CASANOVA BELOOUSSOFF
18 17 EMPIRE DE SOULE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
NP 18 FILANTE DES CAULINS Sandrine DAMMAN
20 19 ASTUCIEUX DE PRADE Cyril GAVRILOVIC
21 20 BAYA DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
NP 21 CID DU CASTERAS Noemie BOSC
23 22 DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Romain JEANCLOS
24 23 FOLLOW ME CORNET Marie DEMONTE
NP 24 BERLIN DE RIVERLAND Olivier BAUER
26 25 LANCASTER SUNHEUP Z Dimitri DUBOEUF
27 26 CALYSKA DES LANDES Fanny POLETTO
28 27 URANIE DE BRIDOIRE Marouchka HERMITTE
29 28 BLUEBOY M'AUREA Sabrina RECASENS
NP 29 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Nicolas MARTICORENA
31 30 VERA CRUZE Yannick LAMBERT
32 31 CALITY D'ANDREDART Melissa GARBAIL
NP 32 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
34 33 EOLE DES AUBIERS Sebastien CARRALOT
35 34 EXPRESS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
36 35 FALLING IN LOVE DK Gautier LENOIR
37 36 ELVYNE DERVENN Cyril GAVRILOVIC
38 37 EMIR DE L'OBIT Jeremie HOLLARD
39 38 SUNDANCE DU LYS Jason SAURON
40 39 CALYPSO DU CAUSSE Z Cesar MASO
41 40 CARAT D'ADONIS Nathalie WEIL
42 41 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES
43 42 ANTALYA TAME Charlotte PERINOT
NP 43 VIPMOOD DE LA VALOUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
NP 44 RAPSODY DES GRAVETTES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
NP 45 ERMIONE CASTERAS AA Noemie BOSC
47 46 EPSOM DE COQUERIE Romain JEANCLOS
48 47 FLASH DU HERRIN Marie DEMONTE
NP 48 CARLTON SAM Olivier BAUER
50 49 ARMANI DES ELIES Dimitri DUBOEUF
51 50 SUNNY BOY VON HARY Z Fanny POLETTO
52 51 UBAY DE BRIDOIRE Marouchka HERMITTE
53 52 DOLMEN DE SEVROL Sabrina RECASENS
54 53 CALISTA DE PEYRUC Cyril GAVRILOVIC
55 54 VELOURS DE PIQUET Nicolas MARTICORENA
56 55 ODIN VAN 'T HANEGOOR Abigaele CHRISTIAENS
57 56 ENARQUE DU VIMAGE Sebastien DUPLANT
NP 57 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF
59 58 EDUARD Sebastien CARRALOT
60 59 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL
61 60 ARMANY D'OR DE GASTOU Sandra DELANNOY
NP 61 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
63 62 DUBAI DE CERAN AA Guillaume NAROLLES
NP 63 FLORIANE DE CREPI Theo GUYONNET
65 64 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
66 65 FINE GALANTE Olivier ROBERT
67 66 DON CARLOS DU BUGUET Fabien OUSTALOUP
68 67 BALADINE DE TUILIERE Florent CAZALE DEBAT
69 68 CHILLY E Constance PASQUET
70 69 CAPTAIN DU MOURAU Cecile PERRILLAT
71 70 ELMUNDO DE GASCO Cyril GAVRILOVIC
72 71 KOYAC DE LA POMME*DOMAINE DE BONAGUIL Cloe RODRIGUEZ CALASSOU
NP 72 BOETIE TAME Melodie BEZ
74 74 ENJOY DU HERRIN Olivier CAMY SARTHY