BARBASTE - HUIS CLOS PROFESSIONNEL
12/02/2021 - 14/02/2021 SO

9 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

13/02/2021 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Thibaut DE TASSIGNY
2 2 CALCIO MASSUERE Emmanuel SIMONE
3 3 HUDSONBRIDGE TAG Olivier CAMY SARTHY
4 4 VOLCANIK D'ICK Nicolas MARTICORENA
5 5 LE PRESIDENT Z Marie Laure BARRERE
6 6 DIAMS DES BELERBES Ana FERRER DEVEZE
7 7 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
8 8 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
9 9 DAKOTA DE RIVERLAND Olivier ROBERT
10 10 DARTHENAY MANCIAIS Jerome THEVENOT
11 11 SENTIMENT DE KERSER Tom FAVEDE
12 12 CHIC DE DUC Z Jules BARRERE
13 13 DESTINEE D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
14 14 DELICE DES TREIZES Lou MORALI
15 15 DAISY DE BACON Noha GUIRAUD
16 16 BABY DOLL DE ROY Florent CAZALE DEBAT
17 17 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Lucas FOURNIER
18 18 CALINO DU LYS Ilona TRISTAN
19 19 VICTORIA CHRIST Morgane FERCHAUD
20 20 ELTON GALANT Tamsin MOORFOOT
21 21 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD
22 22 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Theo GUYONNET
23 23 BAGATEL LA COURANCE Amandine MENINI
24 24 BALKAN DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
25 25 DELICES D'ECLIPSE Morgane BECAT
26 26 URANIE DE BRIDOIRE Marouchka HERMITTE
27 27 CAFEINE D'ICK Iris DE FONTENAY
28 28 CICERON DU MAINE Sabrina RECASENS
29 29 VESPER DU BANCO Clovis DEBEVE
30 30 BABOUK D'HORIES Melissa GARBAIL
31 31 DESERT STORM DU BANCO Marion BROUSSE
32 32 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET
33 33 BLEUET DE LA VIGNE Boris RAYMOND
NP 34 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
35 35 CARLTON SAM Olivier BAUER
36 36 CATINKA DE KERSER Tom FAVEDE
37 37 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE
38 38 EXTRATERRESTRE'JAC Sebastien DUPLANT
39 39 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI
40 40 C'EST UN CRACK Jeanne LE MANH
NP 41 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Nativa PERRIEZ
42 42 CYRANAN Z Lucas FOURNIER
43 43 IMPULSE Ilona TRISTAN
44 44 ORCHID'S BRAD Morgane FERCHAUD
45 45 DIK STAR DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT
46 46 INFINITY DO CASAL Shirley BOUSSARD
47 47 AINTREE D'EURO Theo GUYONNET
48 48 AMOURDEBR Amandine MENINI
49 49 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Baptiste CAILLET
50 50 DJERBA DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
51 51 UBAY DE BRIDOIRE Marouchka HERMITTE
52 52 DAME NOIRE DE SIJU Iris DE FONTENAY
53 53 BLUEBOY M'AUREA Sabrina RECASENS
54 54 FOL ESPOIR Clovis DEBEVE
55 55 DEMI LUNE ST GREGOIRE Melissa GARBAIL
56 56 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
57 57 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES
58 58 ENVOIE LA S'HUIT Romain JEANCLOS
59 59 ECKINOPS D'AM Melanie AUGEROLLE
60 60 CALYSKA DES LANDES Fanny POLETTO
61 61 AMARULA DU CERF Tom FAVEDE
62 62 DAME DE LASSOS Jules BARRERE
63 63 DIVA D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
64 64 ELEVEN DES LACS Lou MORALI
65 65 ELU DE LA CENSE Helen VERJUX
66 66 CACHAREL DU MAUPAS Morgane FERCHAUD
NP 68 BAGDAD DU TER Samuel PERRIEZ
68 69 BOETIE TAME Melodie BEZ
69 70 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
70 72 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ
71 73 FILANTE DES CAULINS Sandrine DAMMAN
72 74 VIPMOOD DE LA VALOUZE Sandrine DAMMAN