BARBASTE - HUIS CLOS PROFESSIONNEL
12/02/2021 - 14/02/2021 SO

15 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

14/02/2021 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Sebastien CARRALOT
2 51 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES
3 52 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Lou MORALI
4 53 AMIE BIVILLAISE Deborah ALBOU
5 54 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU
6 1 DANUBE DE HUS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
7 2 VALMY DE KERSER Tom FAVEDE
8 3 BAKOU DU PHARE Marie DEMONTE
9 4 MAXWELL VAN HD Nicolas MARTICORENA
10 6 VAEA Sebastien DUPLANT
11 7 DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
12 8 ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ Aldrick CHERONNET
13 9 DOODLE JUMP Alexandre BOUDAREL
14 10 CAMALIA DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
15 11 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
16 12 BOLAMM DE NOARDS Gautier LENOIR
17 13 BRIN D'AVRIL Emmanuel SIMONE
18 14 ZYGOTE Z Olivier ROBERT
19 15 CANAILLE D'IVRAIE Florian PAOLI
20 16 BAKCHICH CHUTELIERE Anthony FABRE
21 17 COULEUR CAFE Theo GUYONNET
22 18 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Sebastien CARRALOT
23 19 LENNOX VD BROEKKANT Jeremie HOLLARD
24 20 KONCHITA H Antoine LAMBERT
25 21 JORE Yohan PERE
26 22 VANDY DU BOIS D' ELLE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
27 23 CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE Tom FAVEDE
28 24 DELICATE HISTOIRE Marie DEMONTE
29 25 CHAMPION DU DESTIN Nicolas MARTICORENA
30 27 COOL GIRL D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT
31 28 CYSKO FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER
32 29 KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL Aldrick CHERONNET
33 30 CARLO SAM Alexandre BOUDAREL
34 31 EBENE DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
35 32 UNO DE MORTAGNE Clovis DEBEVE
36 33 MILTON S Gautier LENOIR
37 34 ULYS DE LAUZIT Emmanuel SIMONE
38 35 ELEA BLUE Olivier ROBERT
39 36 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
40 37 JEANKE C Axel MARCOULY
41 38 TOUCH ME DE PONTIGNY Gyula BARTUS
42 39 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ
43 40 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
44 41 COUPE DE FR'HUIT Z Romain JEANCLOS
45 42 URIANA DU BARBET Celine POZO
46 43 ILEANDRO Olivier CAMY SARTHY
47 44 COQUERIE COM Z Tom FAVEDE
48 45 DRISSE DU PHARE Marie DEMONTE
49 46 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA
50 48 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Sebastien DUPLANT
51 49 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER
NP 5 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF
NP 26 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
NP 47 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF