BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Résultats

22/04/2021 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 CHILLY R Z Nicolas PUEL 0 81.73 9.00 €
1.
3 DANDY DE CASTELNAU Philippe SOURDOIRE 0 79.74 9.00 €
1.
6 CHTOOK DE BELLEVUE Florent CAZALE DEBAT 0 77.19 9.00 €
1.
7 ESUS DOURY Jon CHIRUMBERRO 0 77.20 9.00 €
1.
10 BRUNE DU CASTEL Agathe PERRIN 0 80.89 9.00 €
1.
11 CHAKE MATE Alice MERCADER 0 76.97 9.00 €
1.
14 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY 0 71.93 9.00 €
1.
15 FLEUR DU TEMPLE Ana FERRER DEVEZE 0 79.58 9.00 €
1.
16 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX 0 72.79 9.00 €
1.
17 COOPS D'ALEMPS Fabien OUSTALOUP 0 78.90 9.00 €
1.
18 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI 0 69.79 9.00 €
1.
20 U2 Stephan CALONGE 0 78.33 9.00 €
1.
21 ELISCA Nicolas PUEL 0 82.18 9.00 €
1.
23 DEDICACE DU PHARE Julien BALBIANO 0 76.06 9.00 €
1.
24 ELIXIR DU FIER Etienne DUCOURET 0 80.63 9.00 €
1.
25 UPSILON D'ADRIERS Camille CERVELLIN URBIN 0 74.58 9.00 €
1.
26 COWBOY Stephane LALLEMANT 0 47.86 9.00 €
1.
27 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE 0 85.01 9.00 €
1.
31 URKHAM DU BOSC Florent CAZALE DEBAT 0 71.13 9.00 €
1.
32 DARLING DES QUARTS Jon CHIRUMBERRO 0 42.79 9.00 €
1.
33 QUETTYNELLA Patrice DAVIES 0 76.42 9.00 €
1.
37 BEBOP DU GONGE Laura PHILY GUYAMIER 0 69.03 9.00 €
1.
38 ULAHUP DE BRUNET Julien NAUD 0 69.75 9.00 €
1.
39 CAITYA DE GALABAR Florence PERES 0 75.15 9.00 €
25.
2 FEERIE D'OLYMPE AA Florine ESTOPPEY 4 75.63  
25.
4 ESTER DE CAMEILLAC Didier HIRIGOYEN 4 80.71  
25.
13 ELIKA MALPAS Amelie LOPES 4 84.51  
25.
19 DARK VADOR DU SUDRE Z Arthur ESPIRAC 4 75.69  
25.
22 GUYANA D'OLYMPE AA Florine ESTOPPEY 4 79.20  
25.
34 VOGUE VENTURI Lise DU BOISDULIER 4 76.38  
25.
36 VEGAS D'ARGUIN Anais CHRETIEN 4 77.29  
32.
29 FAUDREZ Y ETRE Didier HIRIGOYEN 8 86.50  
32.
35 ERACLES DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 8 64.82  
34.
9 BELLECCINA Valerie ARNE 12 85.13  
35.
28 ESPRIT DE FLEYRES Philippe SOURDOIRE 16 89.03  
35.
42 FREGATE D'OLYMPE AA Florine ESTOPPEY 16 71.08  
8 ALTEA DIODES Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM EL  
40 DULTRA DE SAMSONS Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT EL  
41 IGOR C Nicolas PUEL EL  
5 GEORGE I WOW Jonathan MARION AB  
12 FEDRY DU LYS David MOMMOLIN NP  
30 PARFAITE DE L'EQUIPE Jonathan MARION NP