BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

22/04/2021 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 76 COWBOY Stephane LALLEMANT
2 77 REVE DES RUETTES Claude CASSINI
3 78 EGERIE ZUBAYKA Paul ZUBELDIA
4 1 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE
5 2 BEACH DE TUS Julien BALBIANO
NP 4 DUCHESSE DE BAULOS Camille PETRACCO
NP 5 SULTAN DE LATXAGUE Anouk BARBEROUSSE
8 6 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Nicolas PUEL
9 7 DULTRA DE SAMSONS Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
10 8 VERTU D'ELLIPSE Eva MOMMOLIN
11 9 GRIOTTE DE COUVRON Julie DESCHOOLMESTER
12 10 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES
13 11 AMBRE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
14 12 ALTEA DIODES Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM
15 13 VENUS CHARBONIERE Thomas FOURNES
16 14 GOOD LUCK HERO Z Etienne DUCOURET
17 15 UTCHELLO PLAISANCE Sebastien NAUD
18 16 CHARLESTON DE VINI Virginie THONIER
19 17 MAX MARA E Olivier MUSSARD
20 18 SANS SOUCI PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
NP 19 REFLEX DE PUYMALIER Juliette CHASSAGNE
22 20 DJERCKAN D'OVALIE Amanda FAILLE
23 21 BELLA DONNA DU CLOS Hadrien LELEU
24 22 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
25 23 BOSTON LA RIOUAT Daniel FAILLE
26 24 VICTORIA BARCELONA Victoire LEFEVERE
27 25 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI
28 26 BAMBARA DODVILLE Julien BALBIANO
29 27 CASHMIR DE BELCOUR Nina MALLEVAEY
30 28 FRENCH POP Pierre BOURDEU
31 29 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
32 30 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE
33 31 LEON DE LA MALLEE Z Evelyne BALBIANO
34 32 ELEGANCE DU GARRET Gautier LENOIR
35 33 VIGO DEUX NC Z Philippe SOURDOIRE
36 34 FALISSE DE LA PARGUIA Raphael SALES
37 35 DINASTIA DC Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
38 36 VALENTINO DES CELTES Sebastien CARRALOT
39 37 CHUCKY DES DEUX TILLEULS Clotilde BELLAS
40 38 DINER EN VILLE DAMOUR Jon CHIRUMBERRO
41 39 ADORABLE D'ALLEZ Etienne DUCOURET
42 40 DIVA DE BACON Sebastien NAUD
43 41 FLORINA DE VINI Virginie THONIER
44 42 BERLIN M Olivier MUSSARD
45 43 VOLLEY DAIRPET Pierre Jean ALLARD
46 44 EMA DU ROYAL Charlotte PERINOT
47 45 UNIQUE VERGOIGNAN Amanda FAILLE
48 46 COUP DE COEUR D'ICK Hadrien LELEU
49 47 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
50 48 CATCH ME J ET F CHAMPBLAN Daniel FAILLE
51 49 HAZELROCK FIZZ Victoire LEFEVERE
52 50 DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO
53 51 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
54 52 EXPRESSO Nina MALLEVAEY
55 53 CHER ALIA Z Pierre BOURDEU
56 54 DIVA DES QUARTS Yohann DAVID
57 55 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
58 56 ABRIL JICONTA Laura RAYJASSE
59 57 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
60 58 FLORICIO DE PACAGE JO Z Mathilde FIGARELLA
61 59 COOPS D'ALEMPS Fabien OUSTALOUP
62 60 ELLO CHAP Arthur ESPIRAC
63 61 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Estelle BROCCOLI
64 62 CASPER DU TRAPASSOU Cecile PICHON
65 63 VASCO DE CHALUSSE Valerie ARNE
66 64 ELIXIR DU FIER Etienne DUCOURET
67 65 VANDOCAT Sebastien NAUD
68 66 TALION DU BOISDEVILLE Virginie THONIER
69 67 ETOILE D'AGENAIS Olivier MUSSARD
70 68 RHUM PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
71 69 DARLING DE VIRTON Melissa GARBAIL
72 70 FALL'IN LOVE Dimitri DUBOEUF
73 71 DEMON DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
74 72 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
75 73 CAPTAIN CASALL Stephane LALLEMANT
76 74 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
NP 75 CASCABELLE ROSIERE Manuel VANLAERE
NP 3 VRAIES MERVEILLES Lucas FOURNIER