BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

22/04/2021 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EMBASSADEUR MONTDESIR Dimitri DUBOEUF
2 2 EDUARD Sebastien CARRALOT
3 3 NIKITA DE ROULARD Xavier DUBOSQ
4 4 DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
5 5 BELLADONE DU BATUT Gautier LENOIR
6 6 NAXIOS Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
7 7 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC
8 8 ARANKA DAM*MILI Savinien PRIEUR ADC
9 9 ETOILE D'AGENAIS Olivier MUSSARD
10 10 DANAIDE Sebastien MAGIS
11 11 DEXTER DE KERGLENN Jeanne SADRAN
12 12 VENDEAL DES ISLES Stephan CALONGE
13 13 CALITY D'ANDREDART Melissa GARBAIL
14 14 GOOD LUCK HERO Z Florent CAZALE DEBAT
15 15 QUOCHIZ Christelle CUROT ROY
16 16 DIVA GALANTE Xavier DUBOSQ
17 17 CYRANAN Z Lucas FOURNIER
18 18 ARMANI DES ELIES Dimitri DUBOEUF
19 19 ALTAIR D'ARIZE Jon CHIRUMBERRO
20 20 BALADINE DE MOINERIE Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
21 21 ICARE DE LA TOMBE Mathieu ASSIE
22 22 EOLE DES AUBIERS Sebastien CARRALOT
23 23 UP ARC DE SAINT FRAY Gautier LENOIR
24 24 ANKA Gabriela SANCHEZ GERRITSEN
25 25 DIAMS DES BELERBES Ana FERRER DEVEZE
26 26 QUEAULT DE VIANA Estelle BROCCOLI
27 27 VINTAGE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
28 28 BEIJING D'ICK Marion LECLERCQ
29 29 DIDON DE MAZIERE Xavier DUBOSQ
30 30 EXPRESS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
31 31 EMINEM MILLENIUM Diane GOULESQUE
32 32 BABACOOL DE BRENNE Clotilde BELLAS
33 33 TESSY D'AMAURY Dimitri DUBOEUF
34 34 MAX MARA E Olivier MUSSARD
35 35 ARTICE Z Sebastien MAGIS
36 36 DJUD BOX Jeanne SADRAN
37 37 UP VIAROSE Stephan CALONGE
38 38 DEMI LUNE ST GREGOIRE Melissa GARBAIL
39 39 BARDOLINO Florent CAZALE DEBAT
40 40 BALENCCIAGA DREAM Christelle CUROT ROY
41 41 VENI VITAREL Jon CHIRUMBERRO
42 42 EMIR GALANT Xavier DUBOSQ
43 43 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Lucas FOURNIER
44 44 EUREKA ANGLUDET Sebastien CARRALOT
45 45 MILTON S Gautier LENOIR
46 46 KACHARELLE D'AULNE Julie DESCHOOLMESTER
47 47 SAPYRUSE Camille SCLAUNICH
48 48 LANCASTER SUNHEUP Z Dimitri DUBOEUF
49 49 VERY CHIANTI Raphael SALES
50 50 VENANT DE CHEZ NOUS Julie FRADIN
51 51 COMELY DE L'HALLALI Nina MALLEVAEY
52 52 KALVARO Philippe SOURDOIRE
53 53 EMBITION BRUNES Nicolas PUEL
NP 54 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
55 55 OSCAR DE ROULARD Xavier DUBOSQ
56 56 ENJOY BLUE Lucas FOURNIER
57 57 VRAIES MERVEILLES Lucas FOURNIER