BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

6 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

23/04/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 COWBOY Stephane LALLEMANT
2 82 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI
3 83 CHIC DE DUC Z Jules BARRERE
4 84 QUOVADIS DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
5 1 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET
6 2 LE PRESIDENT Z Marie Laure BARRERE
7 3 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX
8 4 BALADINE DE MOINERIE Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
NP 5 DIATHAGA 2 Henry Emannuel GUINARD
10 6 VICTOIRE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
11 7 ALICANTE DU POUEY Eric POUEY
12 8 BELLAGIO FLAMINGO Lisa BEAUJET
13 9 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
14 10 DIAMS DES BELERBES Ana FERRER DEVEZE
15 11 COOKAI DES FORETS Christian FAYDIDE
16 12 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN
17 13 EMINEM MILLENIUM Diane GOULESQUE
18 14 DINER EN VILLE DAMOUR Jon CHIRUMBERRO
19 15 VRAIES MERVEILLES Servine VIRAC
20 16 ELEGANCE DU GARRET Gautier LENOIR
21 17 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ
22 18 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
23 19 UNIVERS DE SOIE Yohann DAVID
24 20 CAPTAIN CASALL Stephane LALLEMANT
25 21 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
26 22 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Nicolas PUEL
27 23 FOYAL DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT
28 24 ERMIONE DE KREISKER Isabelle AYMARD
29 25 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER
30 26 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
31 27 DIAMOND MIST Axel MARCOULY
32 28 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES
33 29 CHAKAPOK DE JONKIERE Marc Antoine POUDEROUX
34 30 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE
NP 31 BARAKA DE BILLY Clovis DEBEVE
36 32 ERAXES Lucas FOURNIER
NP 33 FALCONE VILLERS Lola BRIONNE
38 34 VENUS CHARBONIERE Thomas FOURNES
39 35 EQUIPAGE BASTERS Philippe BALSAN
40 36 EUREKA ANGLUDET Sebastien CARRALOT
41 37 VICTORIA BARCELONA Victoire LEFEVERE
42 38 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
NP 39 CASHMIR DE BELCOUR Nina MALLEVAEY
44 40 BAYLA DU ST HOMME Z Arthur ESPIRAC
45 41 FALISSE DE LA PARGUIA Raphael SALES
46 42 N JEWEL'S DREAMCATCHER Joffrey BUARD
NP 43 COUP DE COEUR D'ICK Hadrien LELEU
48 44 ELTON DES LILAS Jonathan MATHE
49 45 AMBRE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
50 46 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Fanny POLETTO
51 47 EDOUAR DE NOAR Valery DE MENDITTE
52 48 ARKHAM DU FLEUVE Tamsin MOORFOOT
53 49 VIPMOOD DE LA VALOUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
54 50 BRINKAS DASTI Lucile DUBALEN
55 51 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
56 52 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
NP 53 BURTON DE KREISKER Manon SALELLES
58 54 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS
59 55 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
60 56 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
61 57 QUOMEDIE FETICHE Z Lucas FOURNIER
NP 58 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Lola BRIONNE
63 59 ULTRA SON D'AUROIS Thomas FOURNES
64 60 FIRINA BASTERS Philippe BALSAN
65 61 VALENTINO DES CELTES Sebastien CARRALOT
66 62 HAZELROCK FIZZ Victoire LEFEVERE
67 63 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
NP 64 EXPRESSO Nina MALLEVAEY
69 65 ELLO CHAP Arthur ESPIRAC
70 66 ATKITSON UN PRINCE Raphael SALES
71 67 FLECHE DE SIJU Joffrey BUARD
72 68 BELLA DONNA DU CLOS Hadrien LELEU
NP 69 DUCHESSE DE BAULOS Camille PETRACCO
74 70 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL
75 71 EVOSHANA M Samuel PERRIEZ
76 72 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
77 73 ATOUTCOEUR DE PRANZAC Tamsin MOORFOOT
78 74 IBIKUS C Xavier DUBOSQ
79 75 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT
80 76 FLORICIO DE PACAGE JO Z Mathilde FIGARELLA
81 77 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
82 78 QUEAULT DE VIANA Estelle BROCCOLI
83 79 FYSICUS Antoine LE PAPE
84 80 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU