BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

7 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

23/04/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
2 60 DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS Sara BRIONNE
3 1 EVER GRAND MONDON AA Melissa GARBAIL
4 2 OSCAR DE ROULARD Xavier DUBOSQ
5 3 ECLIPSE BARBOTIERE Peio DOMEC
6 4 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
7 5 AIR NUT DE BO Z Joffrey BUARD
8 6 DANAIDE Sebastien MAGIS
9 7 BALENCCIAGA DREAM Christelle CUROT ROY
10 8 UN CRACK DU PARK Sara BRIONNE
11 9 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
12 10 VINTAGE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
13 11 ARSINOE VIEUX MOULIN Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
14 12 ESPRIE DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX
15 13 EVER DE VIRTON Paul RIDENT
16 14 LANCASTER SUNHEUP Z Dimitri DUBOEUF
17 15 EDWINA MARTRETTES AA Julien BAUX
18 16 VENI VITAREL Jon CHIRUMBERRO
19 17 CALINO DU LYS Ilona TRISTAN
20 18 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA
21 19 CYRANAN Z Lucas FOURNIER
22 20 VANILLE DE LEAN Florent CAZALE DEBAT
23 21 ELLE EST D'ACCORD Sylvain THIENPONT
24 22 ARANKA DAM*MILI Savinien PRIEUR ADC
NP 23 EL REY Lola BRIONNE
26 24 ARAGONNE MASCARET Milan SAINT JEAN
27 25 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ
28 26 ELLA DE CHEZ NOUS Melissa GARBAIL
29 27 NIKITA DE ROULARD Xavier DUBOSQ
30 28 FANTASTIQUE SUNSHINE Peio DOMEC
31 29 EUSTEULE D'UHART Jonathan MATHE
32 30 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
33 31 ELTON GALANT Tamsin MOORFOOT
34 32 ELVIS STE HERMELLE Philippe WOLFF
35 33 EDUARD Sebastien CARRALOT
36 34 AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS Jose BERENHOLE
37 35 CGOLDEINTY DU POUEY Eric POUEY
38 36 TIGANE DU LAVILLON Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
39 37 CHATEL DE MAZIN Thibault TARDIEUX
40 38 EXCLUSIVE RIVERLAND Paul RIDENT
41 39 ARMANI DES ELIES Dimitri DUBOEUF
42 40 EASY H Julien BAUX
43 41 ALTAIR D'ARIZE Jon CHIRUMBERRO
44 42 IMPULSE Ilona TRISTAN
45 43 VOLCANIK D'ICK Nicolas MARTICORENA
46 44 L'ARQANA BOIS MARGOT Z Lucas FOURNIER
47 45 BABY DOLL DE ROY Florent CAZALE DEBAT
48 46 ETOILE DE CHARDELOUP Sylvain THIENPONT
49 47 CALYSKA DES LANDES Fanny POLETTO
50 48 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
NP 49 BRUEG'ELLE DEKERSALOU Philippe BALSAN
52 50 DEVIKA DE VAINS Isabelle THEAU
53 51 ERIS DE BLEYS Melissa GARBAIL
54 52 EMIR GALANT Xavier DUBOSQ
55 53 DIXON MRN Z Peio DOMEC
56 54 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
57 55 ETINCELLE DE DRULHE Gregory GARCIA
58 56 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
59 57 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
60 58 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Nativa PERRIEZ