BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

23/04/2021 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 74 COUP DE COEUR D'ICK Hadrien LELEU
2 1 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
3 2 VERSACE DE HUS Z Isabelle AYMARD
NP 3 COMELY DE L'HALLALI Nina MALLEVAEY
5 4 ELDORADO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
6 5 DUBAI H Julien BAUX
7 6 EMBASSADEUR MONTDESIR Dimitri DUBOEUF
8 7 BAGHERA DE SAIGUEDE Valery DE MENDITTE
9 8 KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Sara BRIONNE
10 9 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
11 10 REGLISSE DE BRENUS Alexandre BOUDAREL
NP 11 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
13 12 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET
14 13 ESPERANZZA Jerome GACHIGNARD
15 14 CYSKO FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER
16 15 BALADINE DE FIGUES Melissa GARBAIL
17 16 EASY BOY DU BREUX Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
18 17 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO
19 18 ROCK STAR CASTELLANE Philippe LAFON
20 19 ELFIE BLUE Florent CAZALE DEBAT
21 20 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
NP 21 SAPHIR DE JULYS Anthony FABRE
23 22 MILTON S Gautier LENOIR
24 23 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
25 24 ANKA Gabriela SANCHEZ GERRITSEN
26 25 BAKOUNINE BERENCE Nicolas BAYSSET
27 26 QUOCHIZ Christelle CUROT ROY
28 27 ARTICE Z Sebastien MAGIS
29 28 SUNNY BOY VON HARY Z Fanny POLETTO
30 29 RESILLE DE TOURNIERE Jean Luc FAUTRAS
31 30 ERAGONE DU MANTET AA Julien BAUX
32 31 TESSY D'AMAURY Dimitri DUBOEUF
33 32 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
34 33 DETROIT Sara BRIONNE
35 34 TOULOUSE RTG Jonathan MATHE
NP 35 DOODLE JUMP Alexandre BOUDAREL
NP 36 OTHELLO DE L'OIR Clovis DEBEVE
38 37 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
39 38 BARCAROLLE BD Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
40 39 ENJOY BLUE Lucas FOURNIER
41 40 REWIZJON Melissa GARBAIL
42 41 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
43 42 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO
44 43 ICANTHAGO Philippe LAFON
45 44 GOOD LUCK HERO Z Florent CAZALE DEBAT
46 45 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF
NP 46 BAKCHICH CHUTELIERE Anthony FABRE
48 47 UP ARC DE SAINT FRAY Gautier LENOIR
49 48 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET
50 49 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE
51 50 BABACOOL DE BRENNE Clotilde BELLAS
52 51 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
53 52 ATHENA MERCI Elise PONS
54 53 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
55 54 DIDON DE MAZIERE Xavier DUBOSQ
56 56 VENANT DE CHEZ NOUS Julie FRADIN
57 57 CLEARLAKE Nativa PERRIEZ
58 58 COSMIC PARADISE Sebastien CARRALOT
59 59 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
60 60 TELL ME DORCHIVAL Arthur ESPIRAC
NP 61 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
62 62 KACHARELLE D'AULNE Julie DESCHOOLMESTER
63 63 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
64 64 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Lucas FOURNIER
65 65 ROBAINA DE LABARDE Melissa GARBAIL
66 66 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
67 67 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
NP 68 LORD LANCELOT Celine POZO
69 69 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
70 70 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
71 71 DOUDOU GALOPE Vera SAINT JEAN
72 72 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
73 73 ZAMBO M Z Peio DOMEC
NP 55 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN