BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

12 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

23/04/2021 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 80
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 URCO ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI 0 84.40 9.87 €
1.
5 ELYJAH DU PRINCE Lou MORALI 0 96.32 9.87 €
1.
8 ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN 0 97.60 9.87 €
1.
12 CARAT DU GENET Baptiste CAILLET 0 97.48 9.87 €
1.
17 ELISCA Nicolas PUEL 0 93.51 9.87 €
1.
23 EZZARO Baptiste CAILLET 0 92.19 9.87 €
1.
25 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON 0 91.31 9.87 €
1.
30 EXODUS ANGIES ROSE Lou MORALI 0 91.68 9.87 €
1.
31 STACCOLUE Delphine FERRIE 0 95.19 9.87 €
1.
35 DELUGE DE LA COUR Nicolas MARTICORENA 0 94.46 9.87 €
1.
42 IGOR C Nicolas PUEL 0 97.26 9.87 €
1.
45 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI 0 85.92 9.87 €
1.
46 AGLAE DE BACON Juliane IBOS 0 92.39 9.87 €
1.
49 EARLY MALTO Jeanne PIJOLLET 0 92.34 9.87 €
1.
50 FAKTFUSIN DU CORAN AA Oceane TANGUY 0 95.83 9.87 €
1.
51 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC 0 83.23 9.87 €
1.
52 QUATDUSCHKA Malka BELTRAN 0 89.23 9.87 €
1.
53 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU 0 88.61 9.87 €
1.
54 ESPOIR DIODE AA Xavier CAUMONT 0 100.40 9.87 €
1.
56 DEDICACE DU PHARE Julien BALBIANO 0 96.99 9.87 €
1.
60 UPSILON D'ADRIERS Camille CERVELLIN URBIN 0 90.48 9.87 €
1.
62 CARAT D'ADONIS Nathalie WEIL 0 92.18 9.87 €
1.
63 TOPAZE DU VERT Helene LEMOINE 0 97.75 9.87 €
1.
68 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET 0 91.92 9.87 €
1.
70 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Estelle BROCCOLI 0 78.38 9.87 €
1.
72 ENVOL DE MARSI Stephane SAINT JEAN 0 89.14 9.87 €
1.
74 DANSE DES BOIS Albane COIFFE 0 85.21 9.87 €
1.
75 QUAPRICE DU BREUIL Z Anne Sophie MORA 0 89.02 9.87 €
1.
78 FLEUR DU TEMPLE Ana FERRER DEVEZE 0 93.67 9.87 €
1.
82 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE 0 89.35 9.87 €
31.
2 UROS DES CHARDONS Johana LESTRADE 4 84.22  
31.
6 COCKTAIL DES HOUNTS Delphine FERRIE 4 85.31  
31.
7 DANDY DE CASTELNAU Philippe SOURDOIRE 4 102.84  
31.
10 DOUCEUR HACIENDA SF Nicolas MARTICORENA 4 97.39  
31.
11 KAMINE DE MUZE Melanie GIDE 4 88.63  
31.
16 FEERIE D'OLYMPE AA Florine ESTOPPEY 4 86.48  
31.
20 CROONER Z Clara BALATEAU 4 91.52  
31.
22 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN 4 85.83  
31.
27 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL David MOMMOLIN 4 100.01  
31.
28 VANNES DU BREUIL Alexandre BARONNET 4 86.29  
31.
33 ALL RIGHT Z Julie FRADIN 4 89.99  
31.
41 GUYANA D'OLYMPE AA Florine ESTOPPEY 4 90.15  
31.
43 CHAKE MATE Alice MERCADER 4 97.48  
31.
48 ELLINGGER DE CARAT Isabelle AYMARD 4 96.95  
31.
57 CRUNCH DE LIAM Jules BARRERE 4 102.82  
31.
58 DARK VADOR DU SUDRE Z Arthur ESPIRAC 4 95.46  
31.
77 ELFE DU RELAIS Jon IDIART 4 93.89  
31.
83 SPIRIT D'ADRIERS Claude CASSINI 4 97.55  
49.
19 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 5 107.17  
49.
65 GOTCHA DE BAERENRAIN Joffrey BUARD 5 105.17  
51.
71 LEON DE LA MALLEE Z Evelyne BALBIANO 6 109.26  
52.
4 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL 8 89.89  
52.
14 FOR ME D'OLIM'S Guillaume FRADET 8 91.03  
52.
18 UNIGHT LAVIGNE Alice MERCADER 8 98.41  
52.
29 PERFECTION Christian PANIGHEL 8 93.99  
52.
34 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN 8 89.87  
52.
36 CASH AS CASH CAN R Melanie GIDE 8 94.08  
52.
37 BEN DE BACON Baptiste CAILLET 8 95.83  
52.
44 ERACLES DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 8 88.83  
52.
55 BEBOP DU GONGE Laura PHILY GUYAMIER 8 93.69  
52.
61 DALILA DE GARRED Nina LACOMBE 8 95.39  
52.
67 CHILLY R Z Nicolas PUEL 8 102.35  
52.
69 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES 8 94.87  
52.
81 CHALIMAR DES ELIES Marie Amelie LAIME 8 103.22  
65.
76 ULLANE DE LA VEYRE Naomi BOYER 9 120.93  
66.
84 VERTU D'ELLIPSE Eva MOMMOLIN 11 114.75  
67.
3 ELIKA MALPAS Amelie LOPES 12 102.74  
67.
26 DEEL DU PIC Thibault TARDIEUX 12 97.05  
67.
40 UNEBELLE CHASSERAT Emmanuel LECORPS 12 91.52  
67.
64 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX 12 94.51  
67.
66 FREGATE D'OLYMPE AA Florine ESTOPPEY 12 86.30  
72.
21 LIGHTNING DARCO UK Melissa GARBAIL 16 102.98  
72.
32 ESPRIT DE FLEYRES Philippe SOURDOIRE 16 99.71  
72.
73 CHELSEA Margot AMATE 16 83.82  
75.
15 TU VIENS DE POUSSOT Emmanuel LECORPS 20 89.30  
76.
24 ASTERIX MYSTERIEUX Julien BARBERO 24 97.39  
59 TWIST DE PLEVILLE Antoine GAILDRAUD EL  
39 EURAZY DE L'AUBREE Guillaume FRADET AB  
9 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Hugo KUN NP  
13 SIRIUS DE VESQUERIE Garry NOEL NP  
38 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL NP  
47 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI NP  
79 CHTOOK DE BELLEVUE Florent CAZALE DEBAT NP  
80 COWBOY Stephane LALLEMANT NP