BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

12 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

23/04/2021 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 URCO ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
2 2 UROS DES CHARDONS Johana LESTRADE
3 3 ELIKA MALPAS Amelie LOPES
4 4 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL
5 5 ELYJAH DU PRINCE Lou MORALI
6 6 COCKTAIL DES HOUNTS Delphine FERRIE
7 7 DANDY DE CASTELNAU Philippe SOURDOIRE
8 8 ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN
NP 9 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Hugo KUN
10 10 DOUCEUR HACIENDA SF Nicolas MARTICORENA
11 11 KAMINE DE MUZE Melanie GIDE
12 12 CARAT DU GENET Baptiste CAILLET
NP 13 SIRIUS DE VESQUERIE Garry NOEL
14 14 FOR ME D'OLIM'S Guillaume FRADET
15 15 TU VIENS DE POUSSOT Emmanuel LECORPS
16 16 FEERIE D'OLYMPE AA Florine ESTOPPEY
17 17 ELISCA Nicolas PUEL
18 18 UNIGHT LAVIGNE Alice MERCADER
19 19 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
20 20 CROONER Z Clara BALATEAU
21 21 LIGHTNING DARCO UK Melissa GARBAIL
22 22 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
23 23 EZZARO Baptiste CAILLET
24 24 ASTERIX MYSTERIEUX Julien BARBERO
25 25 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
26 26 DEEL DU PIC Thibault TARDIEUX
27 27 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL David MOMMOLIN
28 28 VANNES DU BREUIL Alexandre BARONNET
29 29 PERFECTION Christian PANIGHEL
30 30 EXODUS ANGIES ROSE Lou MORALI
31 31 STACCOLUE Delphine FERRIE
32 32 ESPRIT DE FLEYRES Philippe SOURDOIRE
33 33 ALL RIGHT Z Julie FRADIN
34 34 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN
35 35 DELUGE DE LA COUR Nicolas MARTICORENA
36 36 CASH AS CASH CAN R Melanie GIDE
37 37 BEN DE BACON Baptiste CAILLET
NP 38 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
39 39 EURAZY DE L'AUBREE Guillaume FRADET
40 40 UNEBELLE CHASSERAT Emmanuel LECORPS
41 41 GUYANA D'OLYMPE AA Florine ESTOPPEY
42 42 IGOR C Nicolas PUEL
43 43 CHAKE MATE Alice MERCADER
44 44 ERACLES DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
45 45 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI
46 46 AGLAE DE BACON Juliane IBOS
NP 47 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI
48 48 ELLINGGER DE CARAT Isabelle AYMARD
49 49 EARLY MALTO Jeanne PIJOLLET
50 50 FAKTFUSIN DU CORAN AA Oceane TANGUY
51 51 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC
52 52 QUATDUSCHKA Malka BELTRAN
53 53 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU
54 54 ESPOIR DIODE AA Xavier CAUMONT
55 55 BEBOP DU GONGE Laura PHILY GUYAMIER
56 56 DEDICACE DU PHARE Julien BALBIANO
57 57 CRUNCH DE LIAM Jules BARRERE
58 58 DARK VADOR DU SUDRE Z Arthur ESPIRAC
59 59 TWIST DE PLEVILLE Antoine GAILDRAUD
60 60 UPSILON D'ADRIERS Camille CERVELLIN URBIN
61 61 DALILA DE GARRED Nina LACOMBE
62 62 CARAT D'ADONIS Nathalie WEIL
63 63 TOPAZE DU VERT Helene LEMOINE
64 64 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
65 65 GOTCHA DE BAERENRAIN Joffrey BUARD
66 66 FREGATE D'OLYMPE AA Florine ESTOPPEY
67 67 CHILLY R Z Nicolas PUEL
68 68 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
69 69 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES
70 70 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Estelle BROCCOLI
71 71 LEON DE LA MALLEE Z Evelyne BALBIANO
72 72 ENVOL DE MARSI Stephane SAINT JEAN
73 73 CHELSEA Margot AMATE
74 74 DANSE DES BOIS Albane COIFFE
75 75 QUAPRICE DU BREUIL Z Anne Sophie MORA
76 76 ULLANE DE LA VEYRE Naomi BOYER
77 77 ELFE DU RELAIS Jon IDIART
78 78 FLEUR DU TEMPLE Ana FERRER DEVEZE
NP 79 CHTOOK DE BELLEVUE Florent CAZALE DEBAT
NP 80 COWBOY Stephane LALLEMANT
81 81 CHALIMAR DES ELIES Marie Amelie LAIME
82 83 SPIRIT D'ADRIERS Claude CASSINI
83 84 VERTU D'ELLIPSE Eva MOMMOLIN
84 82 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE