BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

14 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

24/04/2021 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 DIAMS DES BELERBES Ana FERRER DEVEZE
2 82 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
3 83 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI
4 84 ELYJAH DU PRINCE Lou MORALI
5 85 VENEGA D'ANCHAT PAULINE NEDELEC
6 86 CHIC DE DUC Z Jules BARRERE
7 87 REVE DES RUETTES Claude CASSINI
8 1 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
9 2 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU
10 3 FLORICIO DE PACAGE JO Z Mathilde FIGARELLA
11 4 FAKTFUSIN DU CORAN AA Oceane TANGUY
12 5 DIAMOND MIST Justine AMBITE
13 6 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT
14 7 DROLE DE DAME QUINZE Jon IDIART
15 8 CARLTON SAM Olivier BAUER
16 9 ENVOL DE MARSI Stephane SAINT JEAN
17 10 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
18 11 VANNES DU BREUIL Alexandre BARONNET
NP 12 KLC SIXPACK Margot MARCEAU
NP 13 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE
NP 14 BURTON DE KREISKER Manon SALELLES
22 15 VALOR DEL RIU Mathurin BRELAUD
23 16 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
24 18 LE PRESIDENT Z Jules BARRERE
25 19 EURAZY DE L'AUBREE Guillaume FRADET
26 20 DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO
27 21 UNIVERS DE SOIE Yohann DAVID
NP 22 FIRINA BASTERS Philippe BALSAN
29 23 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Victor MAGE
30 24 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
NP 25 DIK STAR DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT
32 26 EDENE DU BIDOU Corentin COUROUBLE
33 27 FLECHE DE SIJU Joffrey BUARD
34 28 BAILLA DU LAVILLON Geraldine CADIC
35 29 QUALYPSO DE MAZIN Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
36 30 COOKAI DES FORETS Christian FAYDIDE
37 31 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
38 32 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL
39 33 BELLAGIO FLAMINGO Lisa BEAUJET
40 34 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
41 35 EZZARO Baptiste CAILLET
42 36 DUBAI DE CERAN AA Guillaume NAROLLES
43 37 EDOUAR DE NOAR Valery DE MENDITTE
44 38 VIPMOOD DE LA VALOUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
45 39 FLOUQUET DU GRASSET Stanislas DE MALET
46 40 CAPTAIN DU MOURAU Cecile PERRILLAT
NP 41 ELBA DE QUEYZANS Vera SAINT JEAN
48 42 BILBAO DE RIVERLAND Anthony LE ROUX
49 43 KOYAC DE LA POMME*DOMAINE DE BONAGUIL Cloe RODRIGUEZ CALASSOU
50 44 FOR ME D'OLIM'S Guillaume FRADET
51 45 BEACH DE TUS Julien BALBIANO
52 46 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
53 47 EQUIPAGE BASTERS Philippe BALSAN
54 48 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
55 49 FUCHIA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
56 51 DEVINETTE DE MARTINE Corentin COUROUBLE
57 52 N JEWEL'S DREAMCATCHER Joffrey BUARD
58 53 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC
59 54 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS
NP 55 QUOVADIS DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
61 56 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Nicolas PUEL
62 57 IBIKUS C Xavier DUBOSQ
63 58 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
64 59 DIATHAGA 2 Henry Emannuel GUINARD
65 60 ERAXES Lucas FOURNIER
66 61 FALISSE DE LA PARGUIA Raphael SALES
67 62 VERA CRUZE Yannick LAMBERT
68 63 CUPIDON DE FOUGNARD Emy LEZEAU
69 64 DARY STE HERMELLE Morgane POMARES FORGUES
70 65 CARAT D'ADONIS Nathalie WEIL
71 66 AINTREE D'EURO Theo GUYONNET
NP 67 BIRDY DE BRUNET Camille PETRACCO
73 68 ETOILE DES FONTAINES Margalida SOMBRIN
74 69 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
75 70 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE
76 71 QUEEN DE GOS Verena PEROTTO
77 72 ADORABLE D'ALLEZ Etienne DUCOURET
78 73 VALENTINO DES CELTES Sebastien CARRALOT
79 74 ERMIONE DE KREISKER Isabelle AYMARD
80 75 BROOKLYN D'ENGANDOU Chloe DESCOMBE
NP 76 BARAKA DE BILLY Clovis DEBEVE
82 77 ELTON DES LILAS Jonathan MATHE
83 78 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES
84 79 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
85 80 CHAKAPOK DE JONKIERE Marc Antoine POUDEROUX
NP 17 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
NP 50 FOYAL DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT