BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

15 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

24/04/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 75 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
2 76 VENDEAL DES ISLES Stephan CALONGE
3 77 UP VIAROSE Stephan CALONGE
4 2 ELEGANCE DU GARRET Gautier LENOIR
5 3 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
6 5 EVOSHANA M Samuel PERRIEZ
7 6 VICTOIRE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
8 7 CAP FONROY Oceane TANGUY
9 8 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
10 9 BALADINE DE MOINERIE Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
NP 10 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
12 11 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
13 12 ULTANE D'AVRIL Marie Amelie BROUSSE
NP 13 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Lola BRIONNE
15 14 EUREKA ANGLUDET Sebastien CARRALOT
16 15 BALADINE DE TUILIERE Florent CAZALE DEBAT
17 16 BABOUK D'HORIES Melissa GARBAIL
18 17 NIKITA DE ROULARD Xavier DUBOSQ
19 18 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
20 19 COUP DE COEUR D'ICK Hadrien LELEU
21 20 ELTON GALANT Xavier DUBOSQ
22 21 EXCLUSIVE RIVERLAND Paul RIDENT
23 22 QUOMEDIE FETICHE Z Lucas FOURNIER
24 23 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX
25 24 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
26 25 BARNABE DE L'ORDENAPE Z Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
27 26 GALIEIA Wilfried GIRBAS
28 27 ELLO CHAP Arthur ESPIRAC
29 28 VOLCANIK D'ICK Nicolas MARTICORENA
NP 29 ENVOIE LA S'HUIT Romain JEANCLOS
31 30 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Theo GUYONNET
32 31 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO
33 32 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ
34 33 ECLIPSE BARBOTIERE Peio DOMEC
35 34 ARTISTE DE ROYE Benjamin FABRE
36 35 EMBITION BRUNES Nicolas PUEL
37 36 VADOR DE COPPINGER Delphine FERRIE
38 37 VENUS CHARBONIERE Thomas FOURNES
NP 38 EL REY Lola BRIONNE
40 39 ETNA DE TALMA Sebastien CARRALOT
41 40 BABY DOLL DE ROY Florent CAZALE DEBAT
42 41 DEMI LUNE ST GREGOIRE Melissa GARBAIL
43 42 EMIR GALANT Xavier DUBOSQ
44 43 ANTALYA TAME Charlotte PERINOT
45 44 BELLA DONNA DU CLOS Hadrien LELEU
46 45 ATOUTCOEUR DE PRANZAC Gary COHEN
47 46 EVER DE VIRTON Paul RIDENT
NP 47 CYRANAN Z Lucas FOURNIER
49 48 CHATEL DE MAZIN Thibault TARDIEUX
50 49 EUSTEULE D'UHART Jonathan MATHE
51 50 NAXIOS Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
52 51 ENTOZ VD TOJOPE HOEVE Wilfried GIRBAS
53 52 BAYLA DU ST HOMME Z Arthur ESPIRAC
54 53 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Marie CORREGE
55 54 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
56 55 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT
57 56 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE
58 57 IMPULSE Ilona TRISTAN
59 58 DETROIT Gabriel AUBERT
60 59 ECKINOPS D'AM Melanie AUGEROLLE
61 60 ATKITSON UN PRINCE Raphael SALES
62 61 COCO BOY DORCHIVAL Lucie SANTORO
63 62 DEVIKA DE VAINS Isabelle THEAU
NP 63 FALCONE VILLERS Lola BRIONNE
65 64 EDUARD Sebastien CARRALOT
66 65 VANILLE DE LEAN Florent CAZALE DEBAT
67 66 CALITY D'ANDREDART Melissa GARBAIL
68 67 UFANA DU QUEYRAN Etienne DUCOURET
69 68 BALIGAN DES MONCEAUX Nicolas TEYTAU
70 69 CHUCKY DES DEUX TILLEULS Clotilde BELLAS
71 70 THOR JOLIMON DE BEARN Louise HUFNAGEL
72 71 TESSY D'AMAURY Dimitri DUBOEUF
73 72 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
74 73 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET
75 74 QUEEN DES SADETS Marie PERE
NP 1 DIAMS DES BELERBES Ana FERRER DEVEZE
NP 4 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Fanny POLETTO