BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

16 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

24/04/2021 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS Sara BRIONNE
2 82 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Fanny POLETTO
NP 83 BALADINE DE FIGUES Melissa GARBAIL
4 84 DREAM DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
5 85 DANDY DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
6 86 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
7 87 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET
8 88 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU
9 1 ESPRIE DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX
10 2 ATHENA MERCI Elise PONS
11 3 ETINCELLE DE DRULHE Gregory GARCIA
12 4 TELL ME DORCHIVAL Arthur ESPIRAC
13 5 DAISY TOP GERY Sandra DELOUIS
14 6 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
15 7 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
16 8 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA
17 9 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
18 10 BABACOOL DE BRENNE Clotilde BELLAS
19 11 KALVARO Philippe SOURDOIRE
20 12 BELLADONE DU BATUT Gautier LENOIR
21 13 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
22 14 ZAMBO M Z Peio DOMEC
23 15 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
24 16 L'ARQANA BOIS MARGOT Z Lucas FOURNIER
25 17 ERAGONE DU MANTET AA Julien BAUX
26 18 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
27 19 TOULOUSE RTG Jonathan MATHE
28 20 ELVIS STE HERMELLE Philippe WOLFF
29 21 EASY BOY DU BREUX Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
30 22 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC
NP 23 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
32 24 SAPPHIRE DE ROY Romy BREQUE
33 25 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
34 26 TRAOUMAD D'ISLE Corentin COUROUBLE
35 27 OSCAR DE ROULARD Xavier DUBOSQ
36 28 ULYS DE LAUZIT Emmanuel SIMONE
37 29 BAGHERA DE SAIGUEDE Valery DE MENDITTE
NP 30 DOODLE JUMP Alexandre BOUDAREL
39 31 TIGANE DU LAVILLON Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
40 32 DIANA DE FOUGNARD Marie CORREGE
41 33 VERY MUCH SEMENSAN Vera SAINT JEAN
42 34 ETOILE DE CHARDELOUP Sylvain THIENPONT
43 35 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
44 36 CALYSKA DES LANDES Fanny POLETTO
45 37 ICANTHAGO Philippe LAFON
46 38 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ
47 39 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
48 40 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE
49 41 EXPRESS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
50 42 EASY H Julien BAUX
51 43 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO
52 44 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
53 45 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF
54 46 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
55 47 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
56 48 TAYLORD DU BUSCA Charlie SAUNIER
57 49 UKRAINE DU BARBET Louise HUFNAGEL
58 50 UMAGA DE LA ROSE Melanie AUGEROLLE
59 51 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX
60 52 DIDON DE MAZIERE Xavier DUBOSQ
61 53 BRIN D'AVRIL Emmanuel SIMONE
62 54 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
63 55 REGLISSE DE BRENUS Alexandre BOUDAREL
64 56 ARSINOE VIEUX MOULIN Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
65 57 ALTESSE DE SIJU Marie CORREGE
66 58 DOUDOU GALOPE Vera SAINT JEAN
67 59 ELLE EST D'ACCORD Sylvain THIENPONT
68 60 ARAGONNE MASCARET Milan SAINT JEAN
69 61 SUNNY BOY VON HARY Z Fanny POLETTO
70 62 ROCK STAR CASTELLANE Philippe LAFON
NP 63 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
72 64 UN CRACK DU PARK Gabriel AUBERT
NP 65 JOULE W Romain JEANCLOS
74 66 CYSKO FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER
75 67 EDWINA MARTRETTES AA Julien BAUX
76 68 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO
77 69 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
78 70 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
79 71 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
80 72 ARMANI DES ELIES Dimitri DUBOEUF
81 73 AIR NUT DE BO Z Joffrey BUARD
82 74 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
83 75 COULEUR CAFE Theo GUYONNET
84 76 CALINO DU LYS Ilona TRISTAN
85 77 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN
86 78 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD
87 79 AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS Jose BERENHOLE
88 80 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Nativa PERRIEZ