BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

19 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

24/04/2021 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
3 THOR DU BIOLAY Fabien DUFFAU 0 80.10
1.
7 ORIGI VAN'T SPIJKER Alexandre ARANTES 0 80.06
1.
9 ELLIENIACK D'ALTAR Jacques GALDIN 0 78.62
1.
12 ESHA D'ORS Baptiste CAILLET 0 77.53
1.
15 DANAKIN DE PHYLINE Thylia COLIN 0 83.78
1.
17 BORN IN USA Faustine MAUCOURT 0 77.19
1.
18 GOOD BOY FOR'EVER Marie Amelie BROUSSE 0 74.81
1.
23 CHANELLE DE LAMOISON Jeremy SUAREZ 0 73.02
1.
25 LAEKEN DES FONTAINES Delphine BLAISE 0 76.57
1.
26 DEDICACE DU PHARE Manon PELLERIN 0 89.33
1.
30 GATEWAY DE LONDE Yohan PERE 0 79.61
1.
32 FRAGONARD EL RASILLO Alexandre ARANTES 0 84.07
1.
36 ENVOL DU BOELE Caroline LECOMTE 0 89.85
1.
37 RIVER DES PONTONS Morgane FRENET PRINCEP 0 75.08
1.
38 FERIA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL 0 75.74
16.
6 BUFALO DES TOUNTOUS Corentin COUROUBLE 4 73.10
16.
11 GALIS DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN 4 84.02
16.
13 FOR'UPS D'EN CAYLA Helene DEMBLANS 4 80.69
16.
19 FINE LINE AA Pauline LAVEAU 4 72.50
16.
20 CHTOOK DE BELLEVUE Sophie CRONIER 4 95.00
16.
21 ALLOA DU JAOLAS Geraldine CADIC 4 74.72
16.
22 VALENTINO DE PABAN AA Jules BARRERE 4 84.78
16.
24 CENTO GIOVANNI MANTET Louise HUFNAGEL 4 80.61
16.
28 DREAM DAIRPET Cecile GLEBEAU 4 95.16
16.
31 VELLAMO DU ROC Z Corentin COUROUBLE 4 80.65
16.
41 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Hugo KUN 4 90.14
16.
40 ET MOI DE LASSUS Stephane SAINT JEAN 4 82.21
28.
29 ELIOTH DE LA LANDE Nina VILMINOT 6 101.82
29.
4 ASTRAL DE GARENNE Gregory BARGIBAUX 8 76.64
29.
39 DOUME DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET 8 86.38
31.
27 TWIST DE PLEVILLE Emeline MOYSES 11 122.07
32.
1 GUINNESS DE BALMORAL Clotilde BELLAS 12 90.11
32.
33 GUEVARA D'ASTREE Guillaume NAROLLES 12 76.50
34.
8 GALA DE VILVERT Guillaume NAROLLES 14 102.51
34.
14 FABLE DE GRUSE Celine MARCOULY ROUQUIER 14 103.42
5 BAILLY Caroline BARBA EL
10 POP MUSIC FLAMINGO Z Zoe COUDRE EL
34 BURTON DE BEARN Jacques GALDIN EL
35 FANCY DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN EL
2 DALI DES FROTTARDS Thomas CAMON NP
16 GOODBOY DE VIBEE Theo GUYONNET NP