BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

20 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

24/04/2021 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 91
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
8 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES 0 79.25 10.96 €
1.
10 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI 0 78.42 10.96 €
1.
11 BUNTY DE LA COURANCE Morgane FRENET PRINCEP 0 76.54 10.96 €
1.
14 QUAPRICE DU BREUIL Z Anne Sophie MORA 0 90.39 10.96 €
1.
20 BERLIN DE RIVERLAND Olivier BAUER 0 84.80 10.96 €
1.
28 RAPSODY DES GRAVETTES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY 0 79.10 10.96 €
1.
30 DANSE DES BOIS Albane COIFFE 0 83.61 10.96 €
1.
31 VIRTUOSE DES TUILERIE Julie LAFEUILLADE 0 83.67 10.96 €
1.
33 SANTOURINO Alexandre ARANTES 0 86.60 10.96 €
1.
39 ROYAL DU PUECH ROUGET Frederic MORA 0 102.74 10.96 €
1.
46 EXODUS ANGIES ROSE Lou MORALI 0 91.12 10.96 €
1.
47 ALL RIGHT Z Julie FRADIN 0 87.35 10.96 €
1.
49 BOURAK D'ARILE Olivier CHATELLAIN 0 85.96 10.96 €
1.
55 ESPRIT DE FONTENILLE Clara MONZAT MARCHE 0 83.60 10.96 €
1.
61 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI 0 80.73 10.96 €
1.
63 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU 0 83.10 10.96 €
1.
66 CHILLY R Z Nicolas PUEL 0 91.98 10.96 €
1.
71 ELFE DU RELAIS Jon IDIART 0 89.73 10.96 €
1.
73 CALUNA DE MERY Z Camille LAGREE 0 89.12 10.96 €
1.
75 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC 0 79.71 10.96 €
1.
77 CRUNCH DE LIAM Jules BARRERE 0 90.92 10.96 €
1.
82 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE 0 86.57 10.96 €
1.
83 ELLINGGER DE CARAT Isabelle AYMARD 0 97.47 10.96 €
1.
85 BELLAGIO FLAMINGO Lisa BEAUJET 0 86.77 10.96 €
1.
88 FAR WEST DES ILES Romain JEANCLOS 0 84.07 10.96 €
1.
89 SIRIUS DE VESQUERIE Garry NOEL 0 92.91 10.96 €
1.
90 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL 0 89.23 10.96 €
28.
1 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON 4 84.08  
28.
3 QUETTYNELLA Patrice DAVIES 4 87.90  
28.
4 ATHENA DE ROY Dune PAYOT 4 71.89  
28.
17 CARAT DU GENET Baptiste CAILLET 4 96.92  
28.
18 ERACLES DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 4 84.54  
28.
22 ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN 4 97.29  
28.
23 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET 4 89.35  
28.
26 DANDY DE CASTELNAU Philippe SOURDOIRE 4 98.43  
28.
27 RAYON D'AVRIL Emmanuel SIMONE 4 84.47  
28.
29 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie EHRENSPERGER 4 82.81  
28.
37 EARLY MALTO Jeanne PIJOLLET 4 88.96  
28.
38 DALILA DE GARRED Julia DELOGEAU 4 87.67  
28.
43 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 4 77.70  
28.
44 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN 4 80.92  
28.
45 GRANNY BLUE Olivier BAUER 4 91.13  
28.
48 BAMBARA DODVILLE Oceane GADOULLET 4 89.69  
28.
51 ESPRIT DE FLEYRES Philippe SOURDOIRE 4 101.05  
28.
53 BOND DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY 4 84.35  
28.
54 BARNAB DE BACON Sophie EHRENSPERGER 4 85.75  
28.
56 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES 4 87.01  
28.
58 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Estelle BROCCOLI 4 75.56  
28.
65 GOTCHA DE BAERENRAIN Joffrey BUARD 4 94.98  
28.
70 BORN IN USA Faustine MAUCOURT 4 81.29  
28.
76 FLEUR DU TEMPLE Ana FERRER DEVEZE 4 86.07  
28.
86 FOR'UPS D'EN CAYLA Helene DEMBLANS 4 94.77  
28.
87 SPIRIT D'ADRIERS Claude CASSINI 4 83.62  
54.
91 VERTU D'ELLIPSE Eva MOMMOLIN 5 106.91  
55.
24 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Olivier CHATELLAIN 8 89.42  
55.
34 FIRST DE LANLORE AA Isabelle AYMARD 8 94.09  
55.
41 VUSTY DE RULLET Z Nicolas PUEL 8 89.76  
55.
42 BEN DE BACON Baptiste CAILLET 8 98.08  
55.
57 UPSILON D'ADRIERS Camille CERVELLIN URBIN 8 86.56  
55.
60 CREDO DU PRELAT Stephanie LEMAIGNAN 8 88.37  
55.
62 ULLANE DE LA VEYRE Naomi BOYER 8 92.76  
55.
68 ULTIM DES JONCS Annabelle SERVANT 8 85.44  
55.
78 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX 8 90.28  
55.
81 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE 8 118.30  
65.
2 TWISTER Z Guillaume NAROLLES 12 88.39  
65.
7 CABRIEL D'AYZA Andrea AUBERT 12 83.10  
65.
16 ELISCA Nicolas PUEL 12 91.56  
65.
35 GEPETTO VAN HET SPEIENHOF Maja ALBRECHT 12 92.00  
65.
40 CHAPKA DE BRENIL Lucie SANTORO 12 117.41  
65.
52 FOL EPI D'AVRIL Emmanuel SIMONE 12 96.43  
65.
74 QUAHORN DE ROULARD Diel LIEVENS 12 86.43  
65.
84 ASTERIX MYSTERIEUX Julien BARBERO 12 97.08  
73.
25 PERFECTION Christian PANIGHEL 16 86.26  
73.
36 BIJOE VAN POTTELBERG Cecile GLEBEAU 16 97.34  
75.
32 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN 17 123.13  
76.
69 BILBAO DE RIVERLAND Maelle BIDAUBAYLE 20 98.07  
77.
9 DANAKIN DE PHYLINE Thylia COLIN 25 122.56  
50 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL EL  
5 EL NINO DU FIGUIER Maylis MARTIN CASEDEVANT NP  
6 C COOL FLOREVAL Z Shirley BOUSSARD NP  
12 DALI DES FROTTARDS Thomas CAMON NP  
13 COULEUR DU TOULTIA Z (ET) Noemie MACHET NP  
15 FEDRY DU LYS David MOMMOLIN NP  
19 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Hugo KUN NP  
21 ELYJAH DU PRINCE Lou MORALI NP  
59 GOODBOY DE VIBEE Theo GUYONNET NP  
64 CADBURY DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE NP  
67 SULTAN DE LATXAGUE Anouk BARBEROUSSE NP  
72 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI NP  
79 FERIA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL NP  
80 DARK VADOR DU SUDRE Z Arthur ESPIRAC NP