BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

22 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

25/04/2021 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 75 GENIAL D'HYRENCOURT Alexandre GALVES
2 76 MYSTIQUE DU CASTAY Alexandre GALVES
NP 1 ETOILE DES FONTAINES Margalida SOMBRIN
4 2 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
5 3 COOKAI DES FORETS Christian FAYDIDE
6 4 CARAT D'ADONIS Nathalie WEIL
NP 5 VIPMOOD DE LA VALOUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
8 6 ENVOL DE MARSI Stephane SAINT JEAN
9 7 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
10 8 BABY DOLL DE ROY Florent CAZALE DEBAT
11 9 ARKHAM DU FLEUVE Gary COHEN
12 10 URANIE DE BRIDOIRE Marouchka HERMITTE
13 11 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
14 12 AINTREE D'EURO Theo GUYONNET
NP 13 STACCOLUE Delphine FERRIE
NP 14 FALCONE VILLERS Lola BRIONNE
17 15 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Victor MAGE
18 16 RAYON D'AVRIL Emmanuel SIMONE
19 17 FAKTFUSIN DU CORAN AA Oceane TANGUY
20 18 FOR ME D'OLIM'S Guillaume FRADET
21 19 NECTAR FEVER Romain MARCAIS
22 20 ASLAN DE NODEAU Esther LIBERPREY
23 21 DARY STE HERMELLE Morgane POMARES FORGUES
NP 22 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
25 23 QENTOLETO D'AUZAY*LA Mellie GOUBAN
26 24 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
NP 25 BIRDY DE BRUNET Camille PETRACCO
28 26 ETNA DE TALMA Sebastien CARRALOT
NP 27 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
30 28 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES
31 29 DIAMOND MIST Justine AMBITE
32 30 DUBAI DE CERAN AA Guillaume NAROLLES
NP 31 ASTERIX MYSTERIEUX Julien BARBERO
34 32 FLOUQUET DU GRASSET Stanislas DE MALET
35 33 BARDOLINO Florent CAZALE DEBAT
NP 34 DIK STAR DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT
37 35 UBAY DE BRIDOIRE Marouchka HERMITTE
38 36 VANNES DU BREUIL Alexandre BARONNET
39 37 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Theo GUYONNET
40 38 VADOR DE COPPINGER Delphine FERRIE
NP 39 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Lola BRIONNE
42 40 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
43 41 FOL EPI D'AVRIL Emmanuel SIMONE
44 42 CAP FONROY Oceane TANGUY
45 43 EURAZY DE L'AUBREE Guillaume FRADET
46 44 CARBONE DU FEU Romain MARCAIS
NP 45 QUOVADIS DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
NP 46 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU
49 47 QUANOS DE FROY Z Pierre LAFARGUE
50 48 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
NP 49 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
52 50 ERAXES Lucas FOURNIER
53 51 FUCHIA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
54 52 ELTON DES LILAS Jonathan MATHE
55 53 CASH DES CEDRES Adrien BEAUX
56 54 SUNDANCE DU LYS Jason SAURON
NP 55 TWIST DE PLEVILLE Antoine GAILDRAUD
58 56 VRAIES MERVEILLES Servine VIRAC
59 57 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL
60 58 BELLAGIO FLAMINGO Lisa BEAUJET
61 59 BABOUK D'HORIES Melissa GARBAIL
62 60 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
63 61 EXODUS ANGIES ROSE Lou MORALI
64 62 SHOGUN DES OLIVIERS Sonia CUKIER
65 63 COCKTAIL DES HOUNTS Delphine FERRIE
66 64 CUPIDON DE FOUGNARD Emy LEZEAU
67 65 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
68 66 VALOR DEL RIU Mathurin BRELAUD
69 67 DROLE DE DAME QUINZE Jon IDIART
70 68 CAPTAIN DU MOURAU Cecile PERRILLAT
71 69 SINCLAIR DE TRIOMPHE Fabien DUFFAU
72 70 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
73 71 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC
74 72 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE
75 73 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS
76 74 EZZARO Baptiste CAILLET