BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

23 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

25/04/2021 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 81 REFLEX DE PUYMALIER Juliette CHASSAGNE
2 82 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
3 85 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU
4 86 ARMANY D'OR DE GASTOU Sandra DELANNOY
5 88 VIPMOOD DE LA VALOUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
6 89 VENEGA D'ANCHAT PAULINE NEDELEC
7 90 COMETE DU MOURAU Olivier ROBERT
NP 14 ERMIONE DE KREISKER Isabelle AYMARD
9 15 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
10 18 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN
11 19 BAYLA DU ST HOMME Z Arthur ESPIRAC
12 20 C'EST UN CRACK Jeanne LE MANH
13 21 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
14 22 EASY H Julien BAUX
15 23 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX
16 24 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE
17 25 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
18 26 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES
19 27 LE PRESIDENT Z Jules BARRERE
20 28 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
NP 29 BALIGAN DES MONCEAUX Nicolas TEYTAU
22 30 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ
23 31 COCO BOY DORCHIVAL Lucie SANTORO
NP 32 KLC SIXPACK Margot MARCEAU
25 33 ROMEO DU MAFRAN Anais AZORIN
26 34 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Lucas FOURNIER
27 35 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
28 36 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
29 37 UNIVERS DE SOIE Yohann DAVID
30 38 CHATEL DE MAZIN Thibault TARDIEUX
31 39 KUROS VAN DE MALTHOEVE Samuel PERRIEZ
32 40 VANILLE DE LEAN Florent CAZALE DEBAT
33 41 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
34 42 DIAMANT C Z Nicolas MARTICORENA
35 43 FLECHE DE SIJU Joffrey BUARD
36 44 ALICANTE DU POUEY Eric POUEY
37 45 QUEEN DE GOS Verena PEROTTO
38 46 FANTASTIQUE SUNSHINE Peio DOMEC
NP 47 BRUEG'ELLE DEKERSALOU Philippe BALSAN
40 48 TIGANE DU LAVILLON Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
NP 49 OTHELLO DE L'OIR Clovis DEBEVE
42 50 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Fanny POLETTO
43 51 ELTON GALANT Xavier DUBOSQ
44 52 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
45 53 ATKITSON UN PRINCE Raphael SALES
46 54 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
47 55 BRINKAS DASTI Lucile DUBALEN
48 56 VICTOIRE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
49 57 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT
50 58 CHAKAPOK DE JONKIERE Marc Antoine POUDEROUX
51 59 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
52 60 EDOUAR DE NOAR Valery DE MENDITTE
53 61 VERA CRUZE Yannick LAMBERT
54 62 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC
55 63 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX
56 64 EVOSHANA M Samuel PERRIEZ
57 65 BALADINE DE TUILIERE Florent CAZALE DEBAT
58 66 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
59 67 VOLCANIK D'ICK Nicolas MARTICORENA
60 68 N JEWEL'S DREAMCATCHER Joffrey BUARD
61 69 CGOLDEINTY DU POUEY Eric POUEY
62 70 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO
63 71 DIXON MRN Z Peio DOMEC
NP 72 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
65 73 ARSINOE VIEUX MOULIN Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
NP 74 BARAKA DE BILLY Clovis DEBEVE
67 75 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER
68 76 ATOUTCOEUR DE PRANZAC Xavier DUBOSQ
69 77 ULTRA SON D'AUROIS Thomas FOURNES
NP 79 CALYSKA DES LANDES Fanny POLETTO
71 80 COUPE DE FR'HUIT Z Romain JEANCLOS
72 83 CHIC DE DUC Z Jules BARRERE
73 84 CYRANAN Z Lucas FOURNIER
74 87 ELYJAH DU PRINCE Lou MORALI
75 1 DIATHAGA 2 Henry Emannuel GUINARD
76 2 QUEAULT DE VIANA Estelle BROCCOLI
77 4 IBIKUS C Xavier DUBOSQ
78 6 EOLE DES AUBIERS Sebastien CARRALOT
79 7 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT
80 8 CHUCKY DES DEUX TILLEULS Clotilde BELLAS
81 9 QUALYPSO DE MAZIN Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
82 10 CARLTON SAM Olivier BAUER
83 11 EMBITION BRUNES Nicolas PUEL
84 12 QUEEN DES SADETS Marie PERE
85 13 BROOKLYN D'ENGANDOU Chloe DESCOMBE
86 78 EUSTEULE D'UHART Jonathan MATHE
87 3 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
88 17 ARAGONNE MASCARET Milan SAINT JEAN
NP 5 BURTON DE KREISKER Manon SALELLES
NP 16 TOULOUSE RTG Jonathan MATHE