BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

25 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Résultats

25/04/2021 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 78
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
29 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 63.07 750.00 €
2.
83 ZYGOTE Z Olivier ROBERT 0 63.25 570.00 €
3.
55 F. Mathieu NOIROT 0 64.47 450.00 €
4.
78 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS 0 66.00 360.00 €
5.
45 REINE DU FRAIGNEAU Thibault TARDIEUX 0 66.02 300.00 €
6.
85 URIANA DU BARBET Celine POZO 0 66.16 240.00 €
7.
49 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO 0 67.03 180.00 €
8.
73 BELLADONE DU BATUT Gautier LENOIR 0 67.12 150.00 €
9.
10 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 0 67.14 120.00 €
10.
1 VERSACE DE HUS Z Isabelle AYMARD 0 69.78 120.00 €
11.
74 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO 0 70.15 120.00 €
12.
54 ANKA Gabriela SANCHEZ GERRITSEN 0 70.28 120.00 €
13.
21 DAISY TOP GERY Sandra DELOUIS 0 72.20 120.00 €
14.
62 SUNNY BOY VON HARY Z Fanny POLETTO 0 72.32 120.00 €
15.
69 VENANT DE CHEZ NOUS Julie FRADIN 0 73.08 120.00 €
16.
42 COSMIC PARADISE Sebastien CARRALOT 0 73.12 120.00 €
17.
57 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 0 73.67 120.00 €
18.
82 DELIA MOUCHE Simon BARTHE 0 73.97 120.00 €
19.
41 ARTISTE DE ROYE Benjamin FABRE 0 74.17 120.00 €
20.
5 BRIN D'AVRIL Emmanuel SIMONE 0 75.54  
21.
31 CLEARLAKE Nativa PERRIEZ 0 75.91  
22.
3 GALIEIA Wilfried GIRBAS 0 79.48  
23.
56 BAKCHICH CHUTELIERE Anthony FABRE 0 80.01  
24.
70 UN CRACK DU PARK Gabriel AUBERT 0 80.29  
25.
9 ROCK STAR CASTELLANE Philippe LAFON 0 81.20  
26.
84 IBRAHIM Olivier ROBERT 0 82.58  
27.
76 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER 4 63.40  
28.
7 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Nicolas MARTICORENA 4 66.36  
29.
60 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN 4 67.03  
30.
4 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC 4 68.22  
31.
33 ALTESSE DE SIJU Marie CORREGE 4 70.05  
32.
24 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO 4 70.39  
33.
75 DANDY DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL 4 72.78  
34.
51 DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER 4 75.71  
35.
14 DOUDOU GALOPE Vera SAINT JEAN 4 75.73  
36.
65 DJUMBE D'AMOUR Florent CAZALE DEBAT 4 75.74  
37.
20 ICARE DE LA TOMBE Mathieu ASSIE 4 77.21  
38.
2 DETROIT Sara BRIONNE 4 77.93  
39.
79 DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS Sara BRIONNE 4 78.54  
40.
64 DUBAI H Julien BAUX 4 79.90  
41.
52 VERY CHIANTI Raphael SALES 4 80.80  
42.
80 CALYSKA DES LANDES Fanny POLETTO 4 81.05  
43.
30 ULYS DE LAUZIT Emmanuel SIMONE 4 81.49  
44.
16 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE 4 82.52  
45.
34 ICANTHAGO Philippe LAFON 4 82.57  
46.
53 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE 5 84.06  
47.
63 RESILLE DE TOURNIERE Jean Luc FAUTRAS 8 63.91  
48.
15 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 8 66.78  
49.
26 CYSKO FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER 8 69.07  
50.
39 VERY MUCH SEMENSAN Vera SAINT JEAN 8 69.93  
51.
17 SAPPHIRE DE ROY Romy BREQUE 8 72.82  
52.
35 BAGHERA DE SAIGUEDE Valery DE MENDITTE 8 73.20  
53.
71 COULEUR CAFE Theo GUYONNET 8 73.41  
54.
46 TAYLORD DU BUSCA Charlie SAUNIER 8 76.14  
55.
81 DZARA DES LUCIOLES Simon BARTHE 8 76.19  
56.
43 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN 8 76.83  
57.
13 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD 8 78.65  
58.
38 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD 8 79.68  
59.
23 UP ARC DE SAINT FRAY Gautier LENOIR 10 103.90  
60.
18 TELL ME DORCHIVAL Arthur ESPIRAC 12 73.79  
61.
44 AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS Jose BERENHOLE 12 76.62  
62.
11 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET 12 77.53  
63.
59 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ 12 79.47  
64.
68 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ 12 80.02  
65.
8 DIANA DE FOUGNARD Marie CORREGE 12 81.13  
66.
58 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN 13 85.87  
67.
6 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Nativa PERRIEZ 14 105.62  
68.
67 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU 16 81.11  
69.
25 DREAM DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL 16 96.63  
70.
48 MILTON S Gautier LENOIR 16 112.20  
71.
36 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET 23 107.24  
32 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA EL  
77 JEANKE C Axel MARCOULY EL  
28 ENTOZ VD TOJOPE HOEVE Wilfried GIRBAS AB  
40 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC AB  
50 ROBAINA DE LABARDE Melissa GARBAIL AB  
12 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF NP  
19 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE NP  
22 UNO DE MORTAGNE Clovis DEBEVE NP  
37 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF NP  
47 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE NP  
61 TRAOUMAD D'ISLE Corentin COUROUBLE NP  
66 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD NP  
72 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE NP  
27 KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Sara BRIONNE NP