BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

25 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

25/04/2021 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 79 DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS Sara BRIONNE
2 80 CALYSKA DES LANDES Fanny POLETTO
3 81 DZARA DES LUCIOLES Simon BARTHE
4 82 DELIA MOUCHE Simon BARTHE
5 83 ZYGOTE Z Olivier ROBERT
6 84 IBRAHIM Olivier ROBERT
7 85 URIANA DU BARBET Celine POZO
8 1 VERSACE DE HUS Z Isabelle AYMARD
9 2 DETROIT Sara BRIONNE
10 3 GALIEIA Wilfried GIRBAS
11 4 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC
12 5 BRIN D'AVRIL Emmanuel SIMONE
13 6 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Nativa PERRIEZ
14 7 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Nicolas MARTICORENA
15 8 DIANA DE FOUGNARD Marie CORREGE
16 9 ROCK STAR CASTELLANE Philippe LAFON
17 10 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
18 11 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET
NP 12 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
20 13 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
21 14 DOUDOU GALOPE Vera SAINT JEAN
22 15 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
23 16 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE
24 17 SAPPHIRE DE ROY Romy BREQUE
25 18 TELL ME DORCHIVAL Arthur ESPIRAC
NP 19 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
27 20 ICARE DE LA TOMBE Mathieu ASSIE
28 21 DAISY TOP GERY Sandra DELOUIS
NP 22 UNO DE MORTAGNE Clovis DEBEVE
30 23 UP ARC DE SAINT FRAY Gautier LENOIR
31 24 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO
32 25 DREAM DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
33 26 CYSKO FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER
34 28 ENTOZ VD TOJOPE HOEVE Wilfried GIRBAS
35 29 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
36 30 ULYS DE LAUZIT Emmanuel SIMONE
37 31 CLEARLAKE Nativa PERRIEZ
38 32 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA
39 33 ALTESSE DE SIJU Marie CORREGE
40 34 ICANTHAGO Philippe LAFON
41 35 BAGHERA DE SAIGUEDE Valery DE MENDITTE
42 36 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
NP 37 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
44 38 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
45 39 VERY MUCH SEMENSAN Vera SAINT JEAN
46 40 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
47 41 ARTISTE DE ROYE Benjamin FABRE
48 42 COSMIC PARADISE Sebastien CARRALOT
49 43 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
50 44 AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS Jose BERENHOLE
51 45 REINE DU FRAIGNEAU Thibault TARDIEUX
52 46 TAYLORD DU BUSCA Charlie SAUNIER
NP 47 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
54 48 MILTON S Gautier LENOIR
55 49 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
56 50 ROBAINA DE LABARDE Melissa GARBAIL
57 51 DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
58 52 VERY CHIANTI Raphael SALES
59 53 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE
60 54 ANKA Gabriela SANCHEZ GERRITSEN
61 55 F. Mathieu NOIROT
62 56 BAKCHICH CHUTELIERE Anthony FABRE
63 57 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
64 58 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
65 59 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
66 60 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
NP 61 TRAOUMAD D'ISLE Corentin COUROUBLE
68 62 SUNNY BOY VON HARY Z Fanny POLETTO
69 63 RESILLE DE TOURNIERE Jean Luc FAUTRAS
70 64 DUBAI H Julien BAUX
71 65 DJUMBE D'AMOUR Florent CAZALE DEBAT
NP 66 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
73 67 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU
74 68 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ
75 69 VENANT DE CHEZ NOUS Julie FRADIN
76 70 UN CRACK DU PARK Gabriel AUBERT
77 71 COULEUR CAFE Theo GUYONNET
NP 72 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
79 73 BELLADONE DU BATUT Gautier LENOIR
80 74 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO
81 75 DANDY DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
82 76 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER
83 77 JEANKE C Axel MARCOULY
84 78 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
NP 27 KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Sara BRIONNE