BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

28 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

25/04/2021 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 38
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
39 CHTOOK DE BELLEVUE Sophie CRONIER 0 94.42
1.
40 TWIST DE PLEVILLE Emeline MOYSES 0 82.57
1.
43 BORN IN USA Faustine MAUCOURT 0 83.53
1.
2 FLORA DE LA PLAINE Laura BOUSCARY 0 83.67
1.
3 UNEBOLEE DESPONTONS Alice HOULGARD 0 77.91
1.
4 DELIA DU QUEYRAN AA Julien DUBOURDIEU 0 84.48
1.
6 AIXTRA DE LA LOGE Audrey D ERCEVILLE 0 89.37
1.
7 GUEVARA D'ASTREE Guillaume NAROLLES 0 87.38
1.
11 FOR'UPS D'EN CAYLA Helene DEMBLANS 0 91.08
1.
16 FANCY DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 0 77.08
1.
21 VESTMINSTERBOISMARGOT Oceane GADOULLET 0 89.34
1.
28 DUNDEE VAN DE RIB Alice HOULGARD 0 79.46
1.
31 REDRHUN D'OVALIE Audrey D ERCEVILLE 0 91.37
1.
33 FINE LINE AA Pauline LAVEAU 0 75.81
1.
35 VALS DU FARIOL Elodie SARRABAIG 0 80.99
16.
41 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Hugo KUN 4 81.31
16.
42 ET MOI DE LASSUS Stephane SAINT JEAN 4 81.05
16.
1 UDSON D'ASTREE Anna VIGNEAU 4 84.78
16.
13 DREAM DAIRPET Cecile GLEBEAU 4 92.74
16.
17 ALLOA DU JAOLAS Geraldine CADIC 4 80.04
16.
18 CORIAN DES POMBELLES*MILI Jonathan BOURGOIN ADJ 4 94.15
16.
19 GUINNESS DE BALMORAL Clotilde BELLAS 4 92.88
16.
20 GENERAL D'EGLEFIN Nicolas MARTICORENA 4 89.71
16.
22 BAILLY Caroline BARBA 4 79.93
16.
23 VALENTINO DE PABAN AA Jules BARRERE 4 85.97
16.
30 ELIOTH DE LA LANDE Nina VILMINOT 4 85.00
16.
34 CABRIEL D'AYZA Andrea AUBERT 4 79.67
16.
36 GALIS DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN 4 84.77
16.
37 DOUME DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET 4 83.88
16.
38 TIMPEX KALAND Anthony BARBIER 4 89.27
31.
25 ERALD DU LOIR Paul Antoine ALLAVENA 6 100.01
32.
14 RAGTIME DE L'HOSTE Sandrine BOUTANNE 8 78.06
32.
26 UTWO DE CLAPIES Jean Hugues SUBIRADE 8 86.66
32.
32 GALA DE VILVERT Guillaume NAROLLES 8 81.71
35.
9 FOUDRE DE GO AA*MILI Ketty PANVERT MDL 12 84.17
5 DIWAN MONTVERT Nina VILMINOT NP
8 CALUNA DE MERY Z Camille LAGREE NP
12 DALI DES FROTTARDS Thomas CAMON NP
15 VELLAMO DU ROC Z Corentin COUROUBLE NP
24 GALOUPIO DU MEDOC Elsa Gaelle LASSERRE NP
27 A CAPPELA D'UNIE Quentin THEAS NP
29 FANTAISIE D'HONTAREDE Julien DUBOURDIEU NP
10 FULHANE DE GRUSE Maxime RODRIGUES NP