BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
22/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

29 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

25/04/2021 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 SIRIUS DE VESQUERIE Garry NOEL
2 82 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
3 83 CREDO DU PRELAT Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
4 84 ASTERIX MYSTERIEUX Julien BARBERO
5 85 FAR WEST DES ILES Romain JEANCLOS
6 86 ETOILE DES FONTAINES Margalida SOMBRIN
7 87 BAILLA DU LAVILLON David BOYER
8 1 CRIC CRAC DE ST CLAIR Flavien CHARBONNIER
9 2 CHANELLE DE LAMOISON Jeremy SUAREZ
10 3 BIJOE VAN POTTELBERG Cecile GLEBEAU
11 4 REBEL DE LA DOMERGUIE Alice HOULGARD
12 5 LEOPARD VD HEFFINCK Emeline MOYSES
13 6 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
14 7 GALANT D'AVRIL Juliette CHASSAGNE
15 8 CRUNCH DE LIAM Jules BARRERE
16 9 EL NINO DU FIGUIER Maylis MARTIN CASEDEVANT
17 10 ATHENA DE ROY Dune PAYOT
18 11 EARLY MALTO Jeanne PIJOLLET
19 12 DAO LISES Helen HERTZ
20 13 FIRST DE LANLORE AA Isabelle AYMARD
21 14 GANGE D'ELPEGERE AA Romain MARCAIS
22 15 ORIGI VAN'T SPIJKER Alexandre ARANTES
23 16 LEAMLARA AMBER Laura LAGADEC
24 17 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
25 18 THOR DU BIOLAY Fabien DUFFAU
26 19 BEN DE BACON Baptiste CAILLET
27 20 ROGER DE GARENNE Elsa Gaelle LASSERRE
28 21 ALL RIGHT Z Julie FRADIN
29 22 BOURAK D'ARILE Olivier CHATELLAIN
30 23 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie EHRENSPERGER
31 24 AMABILIS DE FLEYRES Malka BELTRAN
32 25 GRANNY BLUE Olivier BAUER
33 26 BOND DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
NP 27 CADBURY DE SWIELAND Xavier DARTHIAL
35 28 DALAO DE BRIDOIRE Marouchka HERMITTE
NP 29 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Hugo KUN
37 30 EASY BAERENRAIN*MILI Jonathan BOURGOIN ADJ
NP 31 IGOR C Nicolas PUEL
39 32 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
40 33 PERFECTION Christian PANIGHEL
NP 34 DALI DES FROTTARDS Thomas CAMON
42 35 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN
43 36 BILBAO DE RIVERLAND Maelle BIDAUBAYLE
44 37 DEDICACE DU PHARE Manon PELLERIN
45 38 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
46 39 FANTASIA DAIFLAM Romain MARCAIS
47 40 FRAGONARD EL RASILLO Alexandre ARANTES
48 41 ESPRIT DE FONTENILLE Clara MONZAT MARCHE
49 42 KIZZY Jeanne RAPP
NP 43 BUFALO DES TOUNTOUS Corentin COUROUBLE
51 44 CARAT DU GENET Baptiste CAILLET
52 45 SHANIKS FRODO Elsa Gaelle LASSERRE
53 46 ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN
54 47 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Olivier CHATELLAIN
55 48 BARNAB DE BACON Sophie EHRENSPERGER
56 49 QUATDUSCHKA Camille LENFANT
57 50 BERLIN DE RIVERLAND Olivier BAUER
58 51 RAPSODY DES GRAVETTES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
NP 52 UPLADY DU VALDADOUR Xavier DARTHIAL
NP 53 COXINELLE DE BRIDOIRE Marouchka HERMITTE
61 54 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN
62 55 CORIAN DES POMBELLES*MILI Jonathan BOURGOIN ADJ
63 56 VUSTY DE RULLET Z Nicolas PUEL
64 57 BAMBARA DODVILLE Oceane GADOULLET
65 58 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL
66 59 DALILA DE GARRED Julia DELOGEAU
67 60 FABLE DE GRUSE Axel MARCOULY
68 61 CHAPKA DE BRENIL Lucie SANTORO
69 62 QUAHORN DE ROULARD Diel LIEVENS
70 63 DEEL DU PIC Thibault TARDIEUX
71 64 GALANTE DE NEPTUNE Romain MARCAIS
72 65 SANTOURINO Alexandre ARANTES
73 66 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU
74 67 ULTIM DES JONCS Annabelle SERVANT
75 68 QUAPRICE DU BREUIL Z Anne Sophie MORA
76 69 GEPETTO VAN HET SPEIENHOF Maja ALBRECHT
NP 70 EXODUS ANGIES ROSE Lou MORALI
78 71 UDSON D'ASTREE Anna VIGNEAU
NP 72 DOUCEUR HACIENDA SF Nicolas MARTICORENA
80 73 ULLANE DE LA VEYRE Naomi BOYER
NP 74 VIRTUOSE DES TUILERIE Julie LAFEUILLADE
82 75 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES
83 76 TWISTER Z Guillaume NAROLLES
84 77 GATEWAY DE LONDE Yohan PERE
85 78 ERALD DU LOIR Paul Antoine ALLAVENA
86 79 ROYAL DU PUECH ROUGET Frederic MORA
87 80 CROONER Z Clara BALATEAU