BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
GRAND NATIONAL - 29/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

29/04/2021 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 BALKAN DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
2 1 ENJOY BLUE Lucas FOURNIER
3 2 DIVA D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
4 3 ELSAFINA BLUE Olivier ROBERT
5 4 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA
6 5 DIXON MRN Z Peio DOMEC
NP 6 ENJOY DU HERRIN Olivier CAMY SARTHY
8 7 EVER DE VIRTON Paul RIDENT
9 8 UTOPIC GESMERAY Clementine MATHIEU
10 9 LANCASTER SUNHEUP Z Dimitri DUBOEUF
11 10 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
12 11 VIP 28 Lou MORALI
13 12 ARCADIA DU BRANDEL Maxime SAINT CRICQ
14 13 ALTHEO DES MARTRETTES Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
15 14 MAX MARA E Olivier MUSSARD
16 15 DANCING QUEEN D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT
17 16 TIGANE DU LAVILLON Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
18 17 QUALYPSO DE MAZIN Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
19 18 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
20 19 KING DE KALVARIE Arnaud RASQUIER
21 20 EASTER MONDAY Nicolas GERKE
22 21 HERRERA Lionel HUC
23 22 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
24 23 EXPRESS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
25 24 FIRST BY COCOTTE Olivier ROBERT
26 25 VOLCANIK D'ICK Nicolas MARTICORENA
27 26 FANTASTIQUE SUNSHINE Peio DOMEC
28 27 DANUBE DE HUS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
29 28 ELVIS DES COUX Sebastien DUPLANT
30 29 CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Morgane FERCHAUD
31 30 EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX Olivier CHATELLAIN
32 31 COMTE CRISTO Julie CARLONI
33 32 EXCLUSIVE RIVERLAND Paul RIDENT
34 33 ARGANE D'OC Clementine MATHIEU
35 34 TESSY D'AMAURY Dimitri DUBOEUF
36 35 FUCHIA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
37 36 ELEVEN DES LACS Lou MORALI
38 37 LOCARDO DE PREUILLY Z Maxime SAINT CRICQ
39 38 FIONELLA VAN DE KAPEL Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
40 39 ETOILE D'AGENAIS Olivier MUSSARD
41 40 ARSINOE VIEUX MOULIN Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
42 41 EXTRATERRESTRE'JAC Sebastien DUPLANT
43 42 CHARLY BROWN DU MANY Bruno SASTRE
44 43 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Theo GUYONNET
45 44 ATKITSON UN PRINCE Raphael SALES
46 45 CYRANAN Z Lucas FOURNIER
47 46 DAKOTA DE RIVERLAND Olivier ROBERT
48 47 MAXWELL VAN HD Nicolas MARTICORENA
49 48 ECLIPSE BARBOTIERE Peio DOMEC
50 49 EMPIRE DE SOULE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
51 50 BELLADONNA D'OREAL Baptiste CAILLET
52 51 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS
53 52 CHEYENNE DE PION PARA Sylvain PONCET
54 53 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE
55 54 C COOL FLOREVAL Z Sebastien DUPLANT
56 55 BELLE DE LALEUE Marie DEMONTE