BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
GRAND NATIONAL - 29/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

2 - PRIX CASTELBOISSONS - Start List

29/04/2021 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 67 ETINCELLE D'ELLIPSE Robin LE SQUEREN
2 68 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER
3 1 ILEANDRO Olivier CAMY SARTHY
4 2 ARANKA DAM*MILI Savinien PRIEUR ADC
5 3 ROBAINA DE LABARDE Melissa GARBAIL
6 4 DELICE DES TREIZES Lou MORALI
7 5 CYMBA Julien GONIN
NP 6 SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Jerome HUREL
9 7 CHOPIN DES HAYETTES Emeric GEORGE
10 8 CARLINA DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
11 9 DESTINEE D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
12 10 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jerome THEVENOT
13 11 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
14 12 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD
15 13 UN CRACK DU PARK Sara BRIONNE
16 14 VENI VITAREL Jon CHIRUMBERRO
17 15 BELLE DES NUITS Marie DEMONTE
18 16 ARCO DE PABAN Jules BARRERE
19 17 CALYSKA DES LANDES Fanny POLETTO
20 18 VIVALDI DU BOBOIS Giovani DANTAN
21 19 COMETE DU MOURAU Olivier ROBERT
22 20 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER
23 21 BARNABE DE L'ORDENAPE Z Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
24 22 DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
25 23 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
26 24 CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Morgane FERCHAUD
27 25 DIVINE EXPRESS*HDC Delphine PEREZ
28 26 BALADINE DE TUILIERE Florent CAZALE DEBAT
29 27 BANZAYE D'IVRAIE Florian PAOLI
30 28 CALITY D'ANDREDART Melissa GARBAIL
31 29 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
32 30 ESTRELLA DE LA BATIA Julien GONIN
NP 31 I'M CHICKY BLUE 7 Jerome HUREL
34 32 EFFECT DE L'ESPRIT Z Emeric GEORGE
35 33 ECSTASY DE JARSAY Pierre IMBERT
36 34 CAVIAR'JAC Sebastien DUPLANT
37 35 DIABLESSE DU RY Z Louis DE NAS DE TOURRIS
38 36 BIBY FRICOTIN Maxime SAINT CRICQ
39 37 SLOE GIN DES HAYETTES Leana RICHARD
40 38 DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS*COFIBRES Sara BRIONNE
41 39 ALTAIR D'ARIZE Jon CHIRUMBERRO
42 40 DAKOTA DU HERRIN Marie DEMONTE
43 41 BRONCO DEPABAN Jules BARRERE
44 42 SUNNY BOY VON HARY Z Fanny POLETTO
45 43 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Giovani DANTAN
46 44 DAKOTA DE RIVERLAND Olivier ROBERT
47 45 DREAM DAY MELP Arnaud RASQUIER
48 46 NAXIOS Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
49 47 CYSKO FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER
50 48 DARCO DE KEDIME Axel NAROLLES
51 49 COULEUR CAFE Theo GUYONNET
52 50 DIEGO DE TOSCANE Robin LE SQUEREN
53 51 PINA COLADA Z Audrey COFFINEAU
54 52 ELLIA D'ALEMPS Sanne UDINK
55 53 BABOUK D'HORIES Melissa GARBAIL
56 54 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Lou MORALI
57 55 VALOU DU LYS Julien GONIN
NP 56 MIDAS DE BRINCO Jerome HUREL
59 57 COCAINE TREIZE Emeric GEORGE
60 58 CASTILLO D'HENRY Pierre IMBERT
61 59 DANCING QUEEN D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT
62 60 TELL ME DORCHIVAL Arthur ESPIRAC
63 61 SWEET PHIR Sylvain PONCET
64 62 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
65 63 AMIE BIVILLAISE Deborah ALBOU
66 64 CAYENNE BF Z Wilfrid PRUD HOMME
67 65 ASCALYS DE REVE Nicolas GERKE
68 66 BARON DU GRASSET Lara SUBILEAU