BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
GRAND NATIONAL - 29/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

5 - PRIX LASTIK SOLUTIONS - Start List

30/04/2021 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 BALKAN DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
2 57 BELLE DES NUITS Marie DEMONTE
3 1 DAKOTA DE RIVERLAND Olivier ROBERT
4 2 DANDY DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
5 3 CAVIAR'JAC Sebastien DUPLANT
6 4 DYNASTIE LILI Mathieu BOURDON
7 5 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE
8 6 HERRERA Lionel HUC
9 7 ALLIANCE SAUVAGE Fanny LACROIX
10 8 VANILLE DE LEAN Florent CAZALE DEBAT
11 9 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
12 10 DIEGO DE TOSCANE Robin LE SQUEREN
13 11 CONNY Telmo BUSCA ROCA
14 12 BELLE DE LALEUE Marie DEMONTE
15 13 DANAIDE Sebastien MAGIS
16 14 REGLISSE DE BRENUS Alexandre BOUDAREL
17 15 DRAGON DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
18 16 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE
19 17 ARSINOE VIEUX MOULIN Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
NP 18 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI
21 19 MALIA DU BY Edouard RENAUD
22 20 DREAM DAY MELP Arnaud RASQUIER
23 21 BELLADONNA D'OREAL Baptiste CAILLET
24 22 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
25 23 CARRINGTON VAL HENRY Benjamin HOURY
NP 24 I'M CHICKY BLUE 7 Jerome HUREL
NP 25 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Fanny POLETTO
28 26 COMETE DU MOURAU Olivier ROBERT
29 27 ROBAINA DE LABARDE Melissa GARBAIL
30 28 DIVA D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
31 29 DEARLING DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
32 30 PIO EURO COMMERCE Manon GIBILARO
33 31 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT
NP 32 BUND IAKI Nicolas GERKE
35 33 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX
NP 34 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER
37 35 COULEUR CAFE Theo GUYONNET
38 36 GINGO Telmo BUSCA ROCA
39 37 DAKOTA DU HERRIN Marie DEMONTE
40 38 ARTICE Z Sebastien MAGIS
NP 39 DOODLE JUMP Alexandre BOUDAREL
42 40 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
43 41 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
44 42 TIGANE DU LAVILLON Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
45 43 EVERLA Lou MORALI
46 44 ATCHOUM DU BRISEY Edouard RENAUD
47 45 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER
48 46 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD
49 47 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU
50 48 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
51 49 CHEYENNE DE PION PARA Sylvain PONCET
52 50 CALINO DU LYS Ilona TRISTAN
53 51 FIRST BY COCOTTE Olivier ROBERT
54 52 CALITY D'ANDREDART Melissa GARBAIL
55 53 DANCING QUEEN D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT
56 54 DAISY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
57 55 DECOR DU CHANU Clement LIER