BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
GRAND NATIONAL - 29/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

8 - PRIX HIPASSUR - Start List

30/04/2021 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 WYCLEF JEAN Alexander ZETTERMAN
2 71 RESILLE DE TOURNIERE Jean Luc FAUTRAS
3 1 SWEET PHIR Sylvain PONCET
4 2 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Nativa PERRIEZ
5 3 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER
6 5 CASTILLO D'HENRY Pierre IMBERT
7 6 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE
8 8 ILEANDRO Olivier CAMY SARTHY
9 9 EASTER MONDAY Nicolas GERKE
10 10 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Lou MORALI
11 11 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
12 12 BRONCO DEPABAN Jules BARRERE
13 13 DIVA DE CAZENEUVE Harold BOISSET
14 14 AS DES AS DU PARK Allan PACHA
15 15 SUNNY BOY VON HARY Z Fanny POLETTO
16 16 DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS*COFIBRES Sara BRIONNE
17 17 VAEA Sebastien DUPLANT
18 18 ANTILOPE DE LARA Pierre Alain MORTIER
19 19 COCAINE TREIZE Emeric GEORGE
20 20 SLOE GIN DES HAYETTES Leana RICHARD
21 21 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA
22 22 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
23 23 CYMBA Julien GONIN
24 24 CASSINA Z Romane MICHELET
25 25 DAISY TOP GERY Sandra DELOUIS
26 26 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ
27 27 CLEARLAKE Nativa PERRIEZ
28 28 DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
NP 29 SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Jerome HUREL
30 30 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
31 31 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
32 32 DELICATE HISTOIRE Marie DEMONTE
33 33 DANUBE DE HUS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
34 34 ASCALYS DE REVE Nicolas GERKE
35 35 DELICE DES TREIZES Lou MORALI
36 36 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
37 37 ARCO DE PABAN Jules BARRERE
38 38 DEVINA Z Harold BOISSET
39 39 VALLAURIS Allan PACHA
40 40 CALYSKA DES LANDES Fanny POLETTO
41 41 DETROIT VD O Sara BRIONNE
42 42 DESTINEE D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
43 43 DIABLESSE DU RY Z Louis DE NAS DE TOURRIS
44 44 ARTISTE DE ROYE Benjamin FABRE
45 45 TRAOUMAD D'ISLE Corentin COUROUBLE
46 46 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD
47 47 PINA COLADA Z Audrey COFFINEAU
48 48 TELL ME DORCHIVAL Arthur ESPIRAC
49 49 VERY CHIANTI Raphael SALES
50 50 F. Mathieu NOIROT
51 51 BAKCHICH CHUTELIERE Anthony FABRE
NP 52 DIVINE EXPRESS*HDC Delphine PEREZ
53 53 CYSKO FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER
NP 54 MIDAS DE BRINCO Jerome HUREL
55 55 CARLINA DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
56 56 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Bruno JAZEDE
57 57 BAKOU DU PHARE Marie DEMONTE
58 58 QUASTOR DE LA VALLEE Clement LIER
59 59 ANKA Gabriela SANCHEZ GERRITSEN
60 60 CAYENNE BF Z Wilfrid PRUD HOMME
61 61 CHARME DE TOSCANE Thibault POMARES
62 62 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
63 63 DREAM DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
64 64 BARON DU GRASSET Lara SUBILEAU
65 65 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
66 66 BALINE DE PREUILLY Marion BROUSSE
NP 67 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jerome THEVENOT
68 68 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN
69 69 CARLO SAM Alexandre BOUDAREL
NP 4 UNIQUE ST LOISE Jerome HUREL
NP 7 BELLE DES NUITS Marie DEMONTE