BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
GRAND NATIONAL - 29/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

9 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

30/04/2021 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD
2 2 EADELHEID Melanie TRAVERSE
3 3 BRIGAND DE VIJON Clementine MATHIEU
4 4 GOLDEN DU GRASSET Quentin THEAS
5 5 VODKA DE CAPRAIS Clement LAROUSSARIE
6 6 CRUNCH DE LIAM Jules BARRERE
7 7 TU VIENS DE POUSSOT Emmanuel LECORPS
8 8 KAMINE DE MUZE Melanie GIDE
9 9 A PIE DES REVES Benjamin HOURY
10 10 ORIGI VAN'T SPIJKER Alexandre ARANTES
11 11 CALL ME OAK Giovani DANTAN
12 12 DRAGIBUS D'OLYMPE AA Benoit PARENT
13 13 BE BOP DES FEES Nicolas MARTICORENA
14 14 FORBAN DE BELIARD Marie DEMONTE
15 15 ELIOS Sebastien MAGIS
NP 16 SIRIUS DE VESQUERIE Garry NOEL
17 17 EMERAUDE SILVANAIS Camille MORIN
18 18 GANGSTER DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
19 19 GATEWAY DE LONDE Yohan PERE
20 20 GALAXY SUNSHINE Peio DOMEC
21 21 FLYIN'LORD TOURTOULOU Edouard RENAUD
22 22 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE
23 23 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
24 24 ENERO Pauline RICHE
25 25 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL
26 26 UGGIANO Romain CLERC
27 27 EVERDEEN L Venance GUIRAUD
28 28 ELFE DU RELAIS Jon IDIART
29 29 BOSPHOR D'AGENAIS Xavier DARTHIAL
30 30 VIRTUOSE DES TUILERIE Julie LAFEUILLADE
31 31 VALENTINO DE PABAN AA Jules BARRERE
32 32 UNEBELLE CHASSERAT Emmanuel LECORPS
33 33 CASH AS CASH CAN R Melanie GIDE
34 34 COOL DU GENET Benjamin HOURY
35 35 SANTOURINO Alexandre ARANTES
36 36 ECLAIRDOR Giovani DANTAN
37 37 BOLCHOI DE NOIRMONT Benoit PARENT
38 38 ETHNA DE SOULAC Nicolas MARTICORENA
39 39 GEWURTZ DE LEYSSINS Marie DEMONTE
40 40 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS
NP 41 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
42 42 BACCARA DES VAVRES Camille MORIN
43 43 GALLIA POP Celine POZO
44 44 KIZZY Jeanne RAPP
45 45 BELLA ROSE Elise BOUYSSOU
46 46 QUIKLY KING WD Z Jeremie HOLLARD
47 47 CREDO DU PRELAT Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
48 48 DUC DE CASTELNAU Charlotte GODON
49 49 BE LOVE D'ECLIPSE Samuel PERRIEZ
50 50 CRIC CRAC DE ST CLAIR Flavien CHARBONNIER
51 51 BUFALO DES TOUNTOUS Corentin COUROUBLE
52 52 FOLIE D'ENGANDOU Clarisse PINTO
53 53 RAGTIME DE L'HOSTE Sandrine BOUTANNE
54 54 ENERGY B Anthony LE ROUX
55 55 VELEDA Manuel BARTUAL
56 56 BILBAO DE RIVERLAND Maelle BIDAUBAYLE
57 57 BAKARA DE BROCELIANDE Noemie ERRARD
58 58 VERTU D'ELLIPSE David MOMMOLIN
59 59 EL GUAPO DUHAUT BORDA Jade LABRUCHERIE
60 60 RASPOUTINE DE COMNENE Alexandre ARANTES
61 61 ETIENNE MAD Giovani DANTAN
62 62 ERMITAGE D'AUNET Benoit PARENT
63 63 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN
64 64 JOHNNIE DU TIT'HORSE Rita POMARES VILARINHO
65 65 DARIO D'INES Delphine ROUQUETTE