BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
GRAND NATIONAL - 29/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

13 - PRIX MD MARECHALERIE - Start List

01/05/2021 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 BALKAN DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
2 64 UN CRACK DU PARK Gabriel AUBERT
3 65 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Theo GUYONNET
4 66 ARTICE Z Sebastien MAGIS
5 67 BALADINE DE TUILIERE Florent CAZALE DEBAT
6 68 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
7 69 DRAGON DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
8 1 A CAPPELA D'UNIE Quentin THEAS
NP 2 SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA*LM Yoann DI STEFANO
NP 3 CASTILLO D'HENRY Pierre IMBERT
11 4 BABOUK D'HORIES Melissa GARBAIL
12 5 DYNASTIE LILI Mathieu BOURDON
13 6 DANCING QUEEN D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT
14 7 VERA CRUZE Yannick LAMBERT
NP 8 CYMBA Julien GONIN
16 9 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC
17 10 IMPULSE Ilona TRISTAN
18 11 CARRINGTON VAL HENRY Benjamin HOURY
19 12 DANAIDE Sebastien MAGIS
NP 13 AMIE BIVILLAISE Deborah ALBOU
21 14 QUEZAC DU GESNOIS Nicolas LEMOINE
22 15 DIEGO DE TOSCANE Robin LE SQUEREN
23 16 ATKITSON UN PRINCE Raphael SALES
24 17 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU
25 18 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
26 19 TIGANE DU LAVILLON Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
27 20 DALYPSO DES HORTS Allan PACHA
28 21 BELLE DE LALEUE Marie DEMONTE
NP 22 DREAM DAY MELP Arnaud RASQUIER
30 23 SWEET PHIR Sylvain PONCET
31 24 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
NP 25 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Lou MORALI
33 26 REGLISSE DE BRENUS Alexandre BOUDAREL
34 27 PIO EURO COMMERCE Manon GIBILARO
35 28 DEVINA Z Harold BOISSET
36 29 CHAMROCK Z Fanny LACROIX
NP 30 DEARLING DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
38 31 CAVIAR'JAC Sebastien DUPLANT
39 32 UKRAINE DU BARBET Louise HUFNAGEL
40 33 ASCALYS DE REVE Nicolas GERKE
41 34 BELLADONNA D'OREAL Baptiste CAILLET
42 35 VIVALDI DES MENEAUX Olivier ROBERT
NP 37 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ
NP 38 CYRANAN Z Lucas FOURNIER
NP 39 I'M CHICKY BLUE 7 Jerome HUREL
46 40 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
47 41 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT
48 42 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE
49 43 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
50 44 ARSINOE VIEUX MOULIN Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
51 45 AS DES AS DU PARK Allan PACHA
52 46 BELLE DES NUITS Marie DEMONTE
NP 47 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER
54 48 CHEYENNE DE PION PARA Sylvain PONCET
55 49 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE
NP 51 DOODLE JUMP Alexandre BOUDAREL
57 52 ELVIS DE ROULARD Manon GIBILARO
58 53 ENERGIE DE RIVERLAND Harold BOISSET
59 54 ALLIANCE SAUVAGE Fanny LACROIX
60 55 DAISY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
61 56 DIVA D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
62 57 THOR JOLIMON DE BEARN Louise HUFNAGEL
63 58 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
NP 59 DEVIN DES CAULINS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
65 60 COMTE CRISTO Julie CARLONI
66 61 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES
67 62 CASSINA Z Romane MICHELET
NP 36 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Nativa PERRIEZ
NP 50 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI