BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
GRAND NATIONAL - 29/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

16 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

01/05/2021 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
6 ROBAINA DE LABARDE Melissa GARBAIL 0 25.22 200.00 €
2.
32 VOLCANIK D'ICK Nicolas MARTICORENA 0 25.75 152.00 €
3.
40 ARMELINE DU CHENE Bernard SAINSARDOS 0 28.26 120.00 €
4.
39 EDELWEISS DE MIME Cedric HUREL 0 28.96 96.00 €
5.
19 QUALYPSO DE MAZIN Stephanie LEMAIGNAN 0 28.99 80.00 €
6.
33 ARGANE D'OC Clementine MATHIEU 0 29.38 64.00 €
7.
9 EVERLA Lou MORALI 0 29.39 48.00 €
8.
29 DAME DE LASSOS Jules BARRERE 0 30.20 40.00 €
9.
42 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ 0 30.48 32.00 €
10.
35 LATINO VAN DE DORPSHOEVE*LM Yoann DI STEFANO 0 32.21  
11.
21 ARMANY D'OR DE GASTOU Sandra DELANNOY 4 27.98  
12.
38 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER 4 28.98  
13.
10 SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA*LM Yoann DI STEFANO 4 29.51  
14.
30 HERRERA Lionel HUC 4 29.96  
15.
25 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE 4 30.79  
16.
2 DROLE DE DAME QUINZE Jon IDIART 4 33.12  
17.
14 ELISKAN DE RIVIOLE Edouard RENAUD 4 33.19  
18.
5 ARMANI DES ELIES Dimitri DUBOEUF 4 33.45  
19.
12 ESPRI DU FIGUIER AA Audrey COFFINEAU 4 33.75  
20.
11 FANTASTIQUE SUNSHINE Peio DOMEC 4 34.18  
21.
24 EVOSHANA M Samuel PERRIEZ 4 34.57  
22.
27 ROMEO DU MAFRAN Anais AZORIN 8 30.43  
23.
16 DIVA DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 8 31.33  
24.
23 DANTE Romy MONTAUT GUERRINI 8 33.45  
25.
36 DIXON MRN Z Peio DOMEC 8 34.41  
26.
20 DARTHENAY MANCIAIS Jerome THEVENOT 8 36.74  
27.
1 DEFI DE BEUSSENT Charlotte SLOSSE 9 38.88  
28.
44 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI 12 29.04  
29.
45 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN 12 32.28  
30.
31 DEMI LUNE ST GREGOIRE Melissa GARBAIL 14 61.41  
31.
7 DIAMANT C Z Nicolas MARTICORENA 16 37.35  
32.
15 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER 17 32.06  
33.
37 BARAKA DES FONTAINES Audrey COFFINEAU 20 34.00  
34.
43 PAISLEY PARK (SWB) Alexander ZETTERMAN 25 39.42  
8 UTOPIC GESMERAY Clementine MATHIEU AB  
4 JANGO Sanne UDINK NP  
18 TIPHAINE Florie QUILLART NP  
34 VIP 28 Lou MORALI NP  
41 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Jerome GACHIGNARD NP  
3 C ICARA VD DONCKERHOEVE Venance GUIRAUD NP  
13 ELVIS DES COUX Sebastien DUPLANT NP  
17 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS NP  
22 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Theo GUYONNET NP  
26 CASH DES CEDRES Adrien BEAUX NP  
28 UN CRACK DU PARK Gabriel AUBERT NP