BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
GRAND NATIONAL - 29/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

17 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

01/05/2021 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 SIRIUS DE VESQUERIE Garry NOEL
2 53 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
3 54 JANGO Bruno JAZEDE
4 55 D'IVINE MONTDESIR Audrey COFFINEAU
5 56 VIP 28 Lou MORALI
6 57 EVERDEEN L Venance GUIRAUD
7 58 GALLIA POP Celine POZO
NP 1 REBEL DE LA DOMERGUIE Alice HOULGARD
9 2 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE
10 3 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL
11 4 EL GUAPO DUHAUT BORDA Jade LABRUCHERIE
12 5 CREDO DU PRELAT Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
13 6 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
14 7 DALILA DE GARRED Julia DELOGEAU
15 8 ENERO Pauline RICHE
16 9 GATEWAY DE LONDE Yohan PERE
17 10 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
18 11 GOOD BOY FOR'EVER Marie Amelie BROUSSE
19 12 GALAXY SUNSHINE Peio DOMEC
20 13 BACCARA DES VAVRES Camille MORIN
21 14 ETHNA DE SOULAC Nicolas MARTICORENA
22 15 DELIA DU QUEYRAN AA Julien DUBOURDIEU
23 16 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Hugo KUN
24 17 BAYA DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
25 18 GEWURTZ DE LEYSSINS Marie DEMONTE
26 19 A PIE DES REVES Benjamin HOURY
27 20 VALENTINO DE PABAN AA Jules BARRERE
28 21 BERLIN DE RIVERLAND Olivier BAUER
29 22 ETIENNE MAD Giovani DANTAN
30 23 DYNAMYTE VAN DE RIB Virginie GENSOU
31 24 CHIPIE D'ELLE Aurelie LABBE
32 25 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD
33 26 DARIO D'INES Delphine ROUQUETTE
34 28 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Olivier CHATELLAIN
35 29 GANGSTER DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
36 30 COEUR DE BEARN Louise HUFNAGEL
37 31 JOHNNIE DU TIT'HORSE Rita POMARES VILARINHO
38 32 DIORINE BELLEVUE Fabien LASBOUYGUES
39 33 QUIKLY KING WD Z Jeremie HOLLARD
40 34 ENVOL DU BOELE Caroline LECOMTE
41 35 BAKARA DE BROCELIANDE Noemie ERRARD
42 36 UGGIANO Romain CLERC
43 37 BE LOVE D'ECLIPSE Samuel PERRIEZ
44 38 EMERAUDE SILVANAIS Camille MORIN
45 39 BE BOP DES FEES Nicolas MARTICORENA
NP 40 FANTAISIE D'HONTAREDE Julien DUBOURDIEU
47 41 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN
48 42 BOND DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
49 43 FORBAN DE BELIARD Marie DEMONTE
50 44 COOL DU GENET Benjamin HOURY
51 45 CRUNCH DE LIAM Jules BARRERE
52 46 GRANNY BLUE Olivier BAUER
53 47 CALL ME OAK Giovani DANTAN
54 48 TERRE DE LA MOTHE Sandrine DUBERNARD
55 49 VERTU D'ELLIPSE Eva MOMMOLIN
56 50 DALINKA DE BLONDEL Adrien BEAUX
57 51 BELLA ROSE Elise BOUYSSOU
NP 27 ELFE DU RELAIS Jon IDIART