BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
GRAND NATIONAL - 29/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

20 - PRIX NETCO - Start List

02/05/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 73 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
2 74 DELICE DES TREIZES Lou MORALI
3 75 DEARLING DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
4 76 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Nativa PERRIEZ
5 77 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
6 78 GELATINA Alexander ZETTERMAN
7 79 DANDY DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
8 1 CAYENNE BF Z Wilfrid PRUD HOMME
9 2 BOOBAA DE SANTALE Thibault POMARES
10 3 IBRAHIM Olivier ROBERT
11 4 BILBAO DE TUS Pierre IMBERT
12 5 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
13 6 VIPPER DU LAVOIR Julien GONIN
14 7 DESTINEE D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
15 8 CALISCO DE TERLONG Emeric GEORGE
16 9 BAKOU DU PHARE Marie DEMONTE
17 11 DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
18 12 VENDOME D'ANCHAT*HDC Delphine PEREZ
19 13 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA
20 14 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Giovani DANTAN
21 15 DYNASTIE LILI Mathieu BOURDON
22 16 DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS*COFIBRES Sara BRIONNE
23 17 CYCLADE DU BARBIN Pierre Alain MORTIER
24 18 UZEL DE KENS Charlotte SLOSSE
25 19 DIVA DE CAZENEUVE Harold BOISSET
26 20 DECOR DU CHANU Clement LIER
27 21 EASTER MONDAY Nicolas GERKE
28 22 AS DES AS DU PARK Allan PACHA
29 23 CLEARLAKE Nativa PERRIEZ
30 24 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
31 25 CASSINA Z Romane MICHELET
32 26 DORADO DE RIVERLAND Robin LE SQUEREN
33 27 CHARME DE TOSCANE Thibault POMARES
34 28 ZYGOTE Z Olivier ROBERT
35 29 CARLINA DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
36 30 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE
37 31 ATLANTIC DE LA ROQUE Julien GONIN
38 32 DANCING QUEEN D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT
39 33 BE NICE Emeric GEORGE
40 34 DRISSE DU PHARE Marie DEMONTE
41 36 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER
42 38 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Nicolas MARTICORENA
43 39 VIVALDI DU BOBOIS Giovani DANTAN
44 40 DAISY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
45 41 DETROIT VD O Sara BRIONNE
46 42 ANTILOPE DE LARA Pierre Alain MORTIER
47 43 DRAKAR DE RIVERLAND Charlotte SLOSSE
48 44 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
49 45 ANKA Gabriela SANCHEZ GERRITSEN
50 46 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
51 47 DREAM DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
52 48 BALINE DE PREUILLY Marion BROUSSE
53 49 WYCLEF JEAN Alexander ZETTERMAN
54 50 ARTISTE DE ROYE Benjamin FABRE
55 51 CARLO SAM Alexandre BOUDAREL
56 52 BRONCO DEPABAN Jules BARRERE
NP 53 COMETE DU MOURAU Olivier ROBERT
58 54 CASTILLO D'HENRY Pierre IMBERT
59 55 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE
60 56 CYMBA Julien GONIN
61 57 VAEA Sebastien DUPLANT
62 58 COCAINE TREIZE Emeric GEORGE
63 59 DELICATE HISTOIRE Marie DEMONTE
64 61 CYSKO FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER
65 62 PINA COLADA Z Audrey COFFINEAU
66 63 DIABLESSE DU RY Z Louis DE NAS DE TOURRIS
67 64 SLOE GIN DES HAYETTES Leana RICHARD
68 65 DAISY TOP GERY Sandra DELOUIS
69 66 VERY CHIANTI Raphael SALES
70 67 URIANA DU BARBET Celine POZO
71 68 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ
72 69 DEESSE DE MASSIGNAC Jean IBOS
73 70 BAKCHICH CHUTELIERE Anthony FABRE
74 71 SUNNY BOY VON HARY Z Fanny POLETTO
75 72 LENNOX VD BROEKKANT Jeremie HOLLARD
NP 10 FAIR PLAY D'ESQUELMES Jerome HUREL
NP 35 SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Jerome HUREL
NP 37 DIVINE EXPRESS*HDC Delphine PEREZ
NP 60 UNIQUE ST LOISE Jerome HUREL