BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
GRAND NATIONAL - 29/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

22 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

02/05/2021 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
36 BABOUK D'HORIES Melissa GARBAIL 0 31.42 200.00 €
2.
15 VANILLE DE LEAN Florent CAZALE DEBAT 0 34.08 152.00 €
3.
5 ARMELINE DU CHENE Bernard SAINSARDOS 0 34.18 120.00 €
4.
4 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT 0 34.65 96.00 €
5.
6 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX 0 36.52 80.00 €
6.
35 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE 0 37.50 64.00 €
7.
1 QUEZAC DU GESNOIS Nicolas LEMOINE 0 37.54 48.00 €
8.
30 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD 0 38.47 40.00 €
9.
26 DAME DE LASSOS Jules BARRERE 0 39.08 32.00 €
10.
43 GEPETTO VAN HET SPEIENHOF Anthony BARBIER 0 39.20 32.00 €
11.
19 CARBONE DU FEU Romain MARCAIS 0 39.49 32.00 €
12.
27 UNICK DE FIGUES Philippe CASAS 0 40.01  
13.
51 CONNY Telmo BUSCA ROCA 0 44.94  
14.
52 GINGO Telmo BUSCA ROCA 0 45.85  
15.
17 QUALYPSO DE MAZIN Stephanie LEMAIGNAN 4 35.67  
16.
28 BRINKAS DASTI Lucile DUBALEN 4 36.33  
17.
9 CGOLDEINTY DU POUEY Eric POUEY 4 37.07  
18.
21 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC 4 37.11  
19.
41 THOR JOLIMON DE BEARN Louise HUFNAGEL 4 37.96  
20.
39 UN CRACK DU PARK Gabriel AUBERT 4 38.70  
21.
38 DIVA DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 4 41.29  
22.
8 LANCASTER SUNHEUP Z Dimitri DUBOEUF 4 41.76  
23.
11 DEMI LUNE ST GREGOIRE Melissa GARBAIL 4 43.72  
24.
10 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE 4 44.49  
25.
48 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Axel NAROLLES 4 45.54  
26.
40 BABY DOLL DE ROY Florent CAZALE DEBAT 8 36.66  
27.
44 C'EST UN CRACK Jeanne LE MANH 8 38.92  
28.
13 ECUME PIRONNIERE Pierre IMBERT 8 39.09  
29.
2 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES 8 39.15  
30.
16 UKRAINE DU BARBET Louise HUFNAGEL 8 40.30  
31.
50 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE 8 40.75  
32.
25 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Axel NAROLLES 8 41.12  
33.
47 ANCKARA Nicolas LEMOINE 12 44.97  
34.
24 EXCEL DU GENET Nicolas LEMOINE 12 45.70  
35.
20 DANAIDE Sebastien MAGIS 15 57.25  
36.
23 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER 16 42.41  
37.
32 DIAMANT C Z Nicolas MARTICORENA 17 46.47  
38.
42 ULTANE D'AVRIL Marie Amelie BROUSSE 20 40.50  
7 VOLCANIK D'ICK Nicolas MARTICORENA AB  
18 KOYAC DE LA POMME*DOMAINE DE BONAGUIL Cloe RODRIGUEZ CALASSOU AB  
33 TESSY D'AMAURY Dimitri DUBOEUF AB  
3 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER NP  
12 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER NP  
14 DETROIT VD O Gabriel AUBERT NP  
22 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ NP  
29 ELVIS DES COUX Sebastien DUPLANT NP  
31 DALYPSO DES HORTS Allan PACHA NP  
34 ALICANTE DU POUEY Eric POUEY NP  
37 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Flavien CHARBONNIER NP  
45 A CAPPELA D'UNIE Quentin THEAS NP  
46 EVOSHANA M Samuel PERRIEZ NP  
49 VINTAGE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI NP