BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
GRAND NATIONAL - 29/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

22 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

02/05/2021 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
2 52 GINGO Telmo BUSCA ROCA
3 51 CONNY Telmo BUSCA ROCA
4 1 QUEZAC DU GESNOIS Nicolas LEMOINE
5 2 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES
NP 3 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
7 4 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT
8 5 ARMELINE DU CHENE Bernard SAINSARDOS
9 6 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX
10 7 VOLCANIK D'ICK Nicolas MARTICORENA
11 8 LANCASTER SUNHEUP Z Dimitri DUBOEUF
12 9 CGOLDEINTY DU POUEY Eric POUEY
13 10 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
14 11 DEMI LUNE ST GREGOIRE Melissa GARBAIL
NP 12 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER
16 13 ECUME PIRONNIERE Pierre IMBERT
NP 14 DETROIT VD O Gabriel AUBERT
18 15 VANILLE DE LEAN Florent CAZALE DEBAT
19 16 UKRAINE DU BARBET Louise HUFNAGEL
20 17 QUALYPSO DE MAZIN Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
21 18 KOYAC DE LA POMME*DOMAINE DE BONAGUIL Cloe RODRIGUEZ CALASSOU
22 19 CARBONE DU FEU Romain MARCAIS
23 20 DANAIDE Sebastien MAGIS
24 21 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC
NP 22 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ
26 23 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
27 24 EXCEL DU GENET Nicolas LEMOINE
28 25 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Axel NAROLLES
29 26 DAME DE LASSOS Jules BARRERE
30 27 UNICK DE FIGUES Philippe CASAS
31 28 BRINKAS DASTI Lucile DUBALEN
NP 29 ELVIS DES COUX Sebastien DUPLANT
33 30 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD
NP 31 DALYPSO DES HORTS Allan PACHA
35 32 DIAMANT C Z Nicolas MARTICORENA
36 33 TESSY D'AMAURY Dimitri DUBOEUF
NP 34 ALICANTE DU POUEY Eric POUEY
38 35 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
39 36 BABOUK D'HORIES Melissa GARBAIL
NP 37 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Flavien CHARBONNIER
41 38 DIVA DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
42 39 UN CRACK DU PARK Gabriel AUBERT
43 40 BABY DOLL DE ROY Florent CAZALE DEBAT
44 41 THOR JOLIMON DE BEARN Louise HUFNAGEL
45 42 ULTANE D'AVRIL Marie Amelie BROUSSE
46 43 GEPETTO VAN HET SPEIENHOF Anthony BARBIER
47 44 C'EST UN CRACK Jeanne LE MANH
NP 45 A CAPPELA D'UNIE Quentin THEAS
NP 46 EVOSHANA M Samuel PERRIEZ
50 47 ANCKARA Nicolas LEMOINE
NP 49 VINTAGE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
52 48 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Axel NAROLLES