BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
GRAND NATIONAL - 29/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

24 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

02/05/2021 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
2 57 SIRIUS DE VESQUERIE Garry NOEL
3 58 FLYIN'LORD TOURTOULOU Edouard RENAUD
4 59 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES
5 60 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL David MOMMOLIN
6 1 BOND DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
7 2 ORIGI VAN'T SPIJKER Alexandre ARANTES
8 3 EMERAUDE SILVANAIS Camille MORIN
9 4 AMBRE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
10 5 CHIPIE DE CASTELNAU Sebastien DEBENAY
11 6 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Olivier CHATELLAIN
12 7 DALILA DE GARRED Julia DELOGEAU
13 8 ELIXIR DU FIER Etienne DUCOURET
14 9 GRANNY BLUE Olivier BAUER
15 10 DELIA DU QUEYRAN AA Julien DUBOURDIEU
16 11 BE BOP DES FEES Nicolas MARTICORENA
NP 12 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS
18 13 ENVOL DU BOELE Caroline LECOMTE
19 14 CREDO DU PRELAT Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
20 15 ENERGY B Anthony LE ROUX
21 16 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN
22 17 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
23 18 ENJOY D'ARGENT Catherine SOULA
24 19 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL
25 20 QUIKLY KING WD Z Jeremie HOLLARD
26 21 DAO LISES Helen HERTZ
27 22 VIVALDI DE GARLOPE Herve TRIAUD
28 23 BILBAO DE RIVERLAND Maelle BIDAUBAYLE
29 24 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE
30 25 ESPOIR DIODE AA Xavier CAUMONT
31 26 BAYA DU GRAND MONDON Olivier CHATELLAIN
32 27 SANTOURINO Alexandre ARANTES
33 28 BACCARA DES VAVRES Camille MORIN
34 29 URCO ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
35 30 EXTERMINATOR D'ORWHIT Sebastien DEBENAY
36 31 BOURAK D'ARILE Olivier CHATELLAIN
37 32 FIDELIA DE LEYSSIN Julia DELOGEAU
38 33 ADORABLE D'ALLEZ Etienne DUCOURET
39 34 BERLIN DE RIVERLAND Olivier BAUER
NP 35 FANTAISIE D'HONTAREDE Julien DUBOURDIEU
NP 36 ETHNA DE SOULAC Nicolas MARTICORENA
42 37 ENERO Pauline RICHE
43 38 CALL ME OAK Giovani DANTAN
44 39 VERTU D'ELLIPSE Eva MOMMOLIN
45 40 UGGIANO Romain CLERC
NP 41 BE LOVE D'ECLIPSE Samuel PERRIEZ
47 42 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN
48 43 GOLDEN DU GRASSET Quentin THEAS
49 44 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD
50 45 DIORINE BELLEVUE Fabien LASBOUYGUES
51 46 EMIRA DES LANDELLES Laura LAGADEC
52 47 CRUNCH DE LIAM Jules BARRERE
53 48 DARIO D'INES Delphine ROUQUETTE
54 49 KIZZY Jeanne RAPP
55 50 FLORINA DE VINI Virginie THONIER
56 51 EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
57 52 RASPOUTINE DE COMNENE Alexandre ARANTES
58 53 EMPEREUR DU LANDRAN Philippe BRUN
59 54 CRIC CRAC DE ST CLAIR Flavien CHARBONNIER
NP 55 RAGTIME DE L'HOSTE Sandrine BOUTANNE