BARBASTE HUIS CLOS PRO
GRAND NATIONAL - 29/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

26 - PRIX FREEJUMP - Résultats

01/05/2021 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
16 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS 0 38.28 875.00 €
2.
25 MALIA DU BY Edouard RENAUD 0 38.97 665.00 €
3.
3 DANDY DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL 0 40.52 525.00 €
4.
23 DELIA MOUCHE Simon BARTHE 0 42.01 420.00 €
5.
42 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 0 43.48 350.00 €
6.
31 VIVALDI DU BOBOIS Giovani DANTAN 0 45.94 280.00 €
7.
22 DRAKAR DE RIVERLAND Charlotte SLOSSE 0 46.04 210.00 €
8.
27 BARNABE DE L'ORDENAPE Z Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT 0 46.93 175.00 €
9.
2 HANTUSCHA Olivier ROBERT 1 48.71 140.00 €
10.
38 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Nativa PERRIEZ 1 51.96 140.00 €
11.
9 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Nicolas MARTICORENA 4 36.79  
12.
1 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD 4 38.48  
13.
13 TOUCH ME DE PONTIGNY Gyula BARTUS 4 39.10  
14.
21 CHARME DE TOSCANE Thibault POMARES 4 39.34  
15.
41 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER 4 40.16  
16.
7 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN 4 41.63  
17.
35 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jerome THEVENOT 4 41.88  
18.
11 BELLE DES NUITS Marie DEMONTE 4 44.06  
19.
12 VITO GALANT Adrien CAUVEAU 4 44.61  
20.
30 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN 4 46.50  
21.
43 ARCO DE PABAN Jules BARRERE 4 46.68  
22.
5 QUASTOR DE LA VALLEE Clement LIER 4 47.95  
23.
28 DECOR DU CHANU Clement LIER 5 48.10  
24.
4 NAXIOS Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT 5 48.91  
25.
32 DAISY TOP GERY Sandra DELOUIS 8 43.21  
26.
40 DREAM DAY MELP Arnaud RASQUIER 8 43.68  
27.
17 CALINO DU LYS Ilona TRISTAN 8 44.11  
28.
39 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ 8 44.62  
29.
37 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Lou MORALI 8 46.33  
30.
34 IBRAHIM Olivier ROBERT 8 46.99  
31.
26 DREAM DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL 9 49.75  
32.
15 DEESSE DE MASSIGNAC Jean IBOS 10 54.33  
33.
8 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Giovani DANTAN 12 44.81  
34.
36 CANABIS DE LA FOLIE Leona MERMILLOD BARON 12 46.78  
35.
33 COULEUR CAFE Theo GUYONNET 14 52.80  
29 DARCO DE KEDIME Axel NAROLLES EL  
14 WYCLEF JEAN Alexander ZETTERMAN AB  
18 COMETE DU MOURAU Olivier ROBERT AB  
19 VISTA DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT AB  
6 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES NP  
10 DORIS DES SONGES Sebastien DUPLANT NP  
20 DANUBE DE HUS Olivier CAMY SARTHY NP  
24 ARTICE Z Sebastien MAGIS NP