BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

21/05/2021 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 ERMANN DES AUBIERS Ludovic ROBERT
2 66 TOUCH DE BACON Z ANNE BAILLAIS
3 1 GOTHAM DE SOULAC Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
4 2 DREAMPHOLE Sebastien FERRERO
5 3 GLASGOW DIODE AA Xavier CAUMONT
6 4 CASTING DU REPAIRE Marie BERTHELOT
7 5 GALAXY DES ETOILES Melanie LAFONT
8 6 CARTOON DU NINET Capucine LETOILE
9 7 GOOD MORNING PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
10 8 PRINCE Romain JEANCLOS
11 9 P MADONNA VH MEZENHOF Z Margaux BARTHERE
12 10 FLY DE RIVERLAND Ludovic ROBERT
13 11 IMPULS DE CRAS AVERNAS Elodie LEBOUCHER
14 12 GREY DEVIL D'IVE Z Lisa ROCHE
15 13 DAYDREAM DU CLOS Marie Charlotte AUBERT
16 14 FEE NOMEN DE SAGAZAN Pierre DE BASTARD
17 15 PRINCE Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
18 16 CHARLES I D'ARIOL Z Bertrand BARCELO
19 17 BYZANCE D'ANZEX Magali CASAGRANDE MARTINAUD
20 18 URION DU BOELE Isabelle ALONSO
21 19 FEELING DE SWIELAND Etienne DUCOURET
22 20 VIOLINE DE JAUNIERE Lucie SAUVAU
23 21 AZAWAYA Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM
NP 22 GONE DU MIRAL Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
NP 23 KASHMIR Mailis BRET
26 24 ESPRITT Thomas LEMENTEC
27 25 O'LILY S.K Karine COUMES
28 26 GALOUBETTE DE LOLIF Thomas BOUHERET
29 27 UPSILON DE L'ISLE Guillaume DILHAN
30 28 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Flore BENEJEAN
31 29 DELTA D'ERIADOR Thierry ARCHER
32 30 ESTER DE CAMEILLAC Didier HIRIGOYEN
33 31 BEHRING D'UNA Marianne COUTHIER MDL
34 32 GOUP'IL DU GRAVEL Lea LADOUX
35 33 FIDJI DE MAY Romain JEANCLOS
36 34 GIDON Ines BARBERAN
37 35 BEAUTY DES SABLONS Marie Line CARRERE
38 36 BINKAS DE BOAZ Jose BUISAN
39 37 DEVISE DU DIABLE Sonia PASQUINE
40 38 TEA BISCUIT BATILLY Marie Charlotte AUBERT
41 39 EDELWEISS DE L'OUSSE Pierre DE BASTARD
42 40 ZARABINE K Z Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
43 41 RUSSELL DE VALBOURG Bertrand BARCELO
44 42 BIGORMEAU Magali CASAGRANDE MARTINAUD
45 43 GEORGIE SPECIALE Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
46 44 DOUBITCHOU MARIE Isabelle ALONSO
47 45 KIKO MILANO CHARCAMM Z Etienne DUCOURET
NP 46 VIOLINE DE JAUNIERE Lucie SAUVAU
49 47 QUACAO Louise DE BASTARD
50 48 AYDI DE SEVIGNY Jonathan MARBAN
51 49 GOSPODYN DE SEBITZ Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
52 50 FLEUR II MAI D'ARS Marie MAUREL
53 51 GOOD GIRL DU DESTIN Emilie ROBOAM
54 52 FOR'UPS D'EN CAYLA Helene DEMBLANS
55 53 BANANA STAR Margaux MAHE
56 54 CRAKERS DES BLANCHIES Stephanie BRUNET
57 55 CAPITAIN JO DES GAVES Claire LASSERRE
58 56 ANTHEMISS CASTERAS Marie Sophie JUSTE
59 57 ESPRIT DE FLEYRES Philippe SOURDOIRE
60 58 GRAT'HUIT Romain JEANCLOS
61 59 DARWIN DE LEOLIE AA Stephanie BERANGER
62 60 GUINEA DU BATTAN Alexia LANDOIS
63 61 DANDY DE CASTELNAU Cecile MILHORAT
64 62 DARTAGNAN DE LASCAVES Camille BERNARD
65 63 GAWAIN DE LARACHI AA Lea BARBERAN
66 64 GENEPIE DE BALMORAL Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN