BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

21/05/2021 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 SORPRESA DE SOTO Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
2 2 ARMONY DE CLEZAC Juliette GOUVERNEUR
NP 3 INOCENT VAN DORPERHEIDE Celia BOMAIS
4 4 GUETAPENS DE BONNEAU Lise DU BOISDULIER
5 5 ORIGI VAN'T SPIJKER Alexandre ARANTES
6 6 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
7 7 BACCARA TROUZILIT Melissa GARBAIL
8 8 GEORGIE SPECIALE Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
9 9 CAPONE DU HAUTBORDA Z Laurent COSNUAU
10 10 ESPRIT DE FLEYRES Philippe SOURDOIRE
11 11 BILBAO DE LANLORE Z Romain JEANCLOS
12 12 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY
13 13 COSTELLA VAN'T COSEVELD Z Anne Laure YHUEL
14 14 VELVET POMPADOUR AA Camille LACAM
15 15 DELIA DU QUEYRAN AA Julien DUBOURDIEU
16 16 BIANCA BEAUTY Marie MAUREL
17 17 LEON DE LA MALLEE Z Evelyne BALBIANO
18 18 KITTY DE BRINCO Robin VERLHAC
19 19 FUJIYAMAH DE MAY Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
20 20 KIZZY Jeanne RAPP
21 21 UPSILON DE L'ISLE Guillaume DILHAN
22 22 ARGOS DU COCHET Caroline PIAT
23 23 BERLIN M Dominique CURA
24 24 VERDI DE LIGNAC Djemile BELLON
25 25 DEVISE DU DIABLE Sonia PASQUINE
26 26 DOUELO DE BLEYS Victoria BOUHERET
27 27 RUBIS DE L'EPINE Mael LESAVOUREY
NP 28 DIAM'S DUVERIE AA Celia BOMAIS
29 29 CIRYUS BLACK Lise DU BOISDULIER
30 30 RASPOUTINE DE COMNENE Alexandre ARANTES
31 31 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL
32 32 FRENCH KISS DELACENSE Melissa GARBAIL
33 33 RAMSES D'ENGANDOU Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
34 34 FOLISTOIRE DE LABARDE Berenice BOUIC
NP 35 RAYON D'AVRIL Philippe SOURDOIRE
36 36 FIDJI DE MAY Romain JEANCLOS
37 37 URKHAM DU BOSC Florent CAZALE DEBAT
38 38 EDELWEISS DE L'OUSSE Pierre DE BASTARD
39 39 FANTURO DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
40 40 YIRRKALA EL RADO Dimitri DUBOEUF
41 41 DESIR DE ROULARD Justine BRU
42 42 E MAIL CARBONNIER Thomas LEMENTEC
43 43 PYGARGUE Laurine CASSAGNE
44 44 FOR'UPS D'EN CAYLA Helene DEMBLANS
45 45 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT
46 46 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES
47 47 QUARTZ DES ETISSES Lena DAUNES
48 48 CARLOTA DE BALME Margaux FABRE
49 49 FAVIE D'UHART Remi PREUILH
50 50 DESIR DE LACASTAGNERE Sandrine COUTURIER
51 51 FEELING DE SWIELAND Etienne DUCOURET
NP 52 CLOROPHYLLE'JAC Dominique PASQUINE
53 53 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Clea MARTIN
54 54 FAISMOIRIRE PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
55 55 DREAMPHOLE Sebastien FERRERO
56 56 CADAIOU DE BLEYS Pierre SEKLI
57 57 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
58 58 ENERO Pauline RICHE
59 59 ARES DE BRIDOIRE Romain HERMITTE
60 60 VIGO DEUX NC Z Philippe SOURDOIRE
61 61 FAR WEST DES ILES Romain JEANCLOS
62 62 FAITH SB Julien BALBIANO