BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Résultats

21/05/2021 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 53
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
53 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT 0 83.66 43.64 €
1.
1 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO 0 89.19 43.64 €
1.
4 JOULE W Romain JEANCLOS 0 86.92 43.64 €
1.
6 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT 0 92.50 43.64 €
1.
8 CALLISTA DE MITIKILE Remi PREUILH 0 87.98 43.64 €
1.
11 RHUM PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD 0 89.84 43.64 €
1.
12 BALKAN DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET 0 85.23 43.64 €
1.
16 KALVARO Philippe SOURDOIRE 0 93.92 43.64 €
1.
17 MAX MARA E Diane MUSSARD 0 82.95 43.64 €
1.
21 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE 0 82.94 43.64 €
1.
23 DALAO DE BRIDOIRE Marouchka HERMITTE 0 81.58 43.64 €
1.
24 EMBASSADEUR MONTDESIR Dimitri DUBOEUF 0 92.32 43.64 €
1.
25 CIRCEE DES CABANES Claire DESVERNAY FERTE 0 93.47 43.64 €
1.
26 ENVOIE LA S'HUIT Romain JEANCLOS 0 86.33 43.64 €
1.
29 ARANKA DAM*MILI Savinien PRIEUR ADC 0 81.57 43.64 €
1.
35 BAMBARA DODVILLE Julien BALBIANO 0 94.71 43.64 €
1.
38 BELLADONNA D'OREAL Baptiste CAILLET 0 88.79 43.64 €
1.
39 ELIXIR DU FIER Etienne DUCOURET 0 92.91 43.64 €
1.
42 TUTSI D'AGENAIS Philippe SOURDOIRE 0 87.79 43.64 €
1.
45 BETTINA DE BREKKA Vincent BARRE 0 81.72 43.64 €
1.
47 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE 0 90.92 43.64 €
1.
49 GABOR VAN DE DURME Margaux BARTHERE 0 92.64 43.64 €
23.
7 L'ARTIST DE ROULARD Manuel VANLAERE 1 97.39  
23.
46 LANCASTER SUNHEUP Z Dimitri DUBOEUF 1 97.97  
25.
3 FENIX DES LOGES Claire DESVERNAY FERTE 4 87.80  
25.
5 ARMANI DES ELIES Manon CHARPIN 4 87.11  
25.
10 VOLTEA DES SOURCES Laurent COSNUAU 4 78.64  
25.
14 HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP Lisa ROCHE 4 94.67  
25.
15 LARYERE C Alexandre ARANTES 4 92.72  
25.
18 BEACH DE TUS Julien BALBIANO 4 88.23  
25.
19 EMINEM MILLENIUM Diane GOULESQUE 4 84.59  
25.
20 QUERRY 3 Emmie ROY MEHAYE 4 87.81  
25.
27 ATACAMA DE L'OIR Aurore DEPARIS 4 77.20  
25.
28 CAPTAIN CASALL Stephane LALLEMANT 4 88.24  
25.
31 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN 4 84.14  
25.
32 AMBRE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI 4 85.19  
25.
37 SANS SOUCI PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD 4 91.57  
25.
40 EVERLA Lisa ROCHE 4 94.36  
25.
41 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Alexandre ARANTES 4 92.21  
25.
43 VERA CRUZE Yannick LAMBERT 4 84.09  
25.
44 FANTURO DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS 4 88.81  
25.
50 ALZARA DU MESNIL Thomas BOUHERET 4 71.22  
43.
22 ULTRA CHIC DE L'ISLE Cyril BOZELLE 7 104.01  
44.
2 FALL'IN LOVE Dimitri DUBOEUF 8 94.93  
44.
9 ARTE DE LA TRIBALLE Dominique PASQUINE 8 93.21  
44.
48 ERODE DELLE SEMENTARECCE Romain JEANCLOS 8 108.77  
44.
52 DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO 8 110.60  
48.
30 EGERIE ZUBAYKA Paul ZUBELDIA 9 97.92  
48.
36 BOY D'ARGOUGES Laurent COSNUAU 9 96.54  
50.
13 ADORABLE D'ALLEZ Etienne DUCOURET 12 90.02  
51.
51 ETOILE D'AGENAIS Laetitia BOUTTEMY 16 94.32  
33 ALMAZ DU TREYTIN Remi PREUILH NP  
34 CLOROPHYLLE'JAC Dominique PASQUINE NP