BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

21/05/2021 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT
2 1 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
3 2 FALL'IN LOVE Dimitri DUBOEUF
4 3 FENIX DES LOGES Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
5 4 JOULE W Romain JEANCLOS
6 5 ARMANI DES ELIES Manon CHARPIN
7 6 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
8 7 L'ARTIST DE ROULARD Manuel VANLAERE
9 8 CALLISTA DE MITIKILE Remi PREUILH
10 9 ARTE DE LA TRIBALLE Dominique PASQUINE
11 10 VOLTEA DES SOURCES Laurent COSNUAU
12 11 RHUM PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
13 12 BALKAN DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
14 13 ADORABLE D'ALLEZ Etienne DUCOURET
15 14 HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP Lisa ROCHE
16 15 LARYERE C Alexandre ARANTES
17 16 KALVARO Philippe SOURDOIRE
18 17 MAX MARA E Diane MUSSARD
19 18 BEACH DE TUS Julien BALBIANO
20 19 EMINEM MILLENIUM Diane GOULESQUE
21 20 QUERRY 3 Emmie ROY MEHAYE
22 21 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE
23 22 ULTRA CHIC DE L'ISLE Cyril BOZELLE
24 23 DALAO DE BRIDOIRE Marouchka HERMITTE
25 24 EMBASSADEUR MONTDESIR Dimitri DUBOEUF
26 25 CIRCEE DES CABANES Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
27 26 ENVOIE LA S'HUIT Romain JEANCLOS
28 27 ATACAMA DE L'OIR Aurore DEPARIS
29 28 CAPTAIN CASALL Stephane LALLEMANT
30 29 ARANKA DAM*MILI Savinien PRIEUR ADC
31 30 EGERIE ZUBAYKA Paul ZUBELDIA
32 31 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN
33 32 AMBRE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
NP 33 ALMAZ DU TREYTIN Remi PREUILH
NP 34 CLOROPHYLLE'JAC Dominique PASQUINE
36 35 BAMBARA DODVILLE Julien BALBIANO
37 36 BOY D'ARGOUGES Laurent COSNUAU
38 37 SANS SOUCI PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
39 38 BELLADONNA D'OREAL Baptiste CAILLET
40 39 ELIXIR DU FIER Etienne DUCOURET
41 40 EVERLA Lisa ROCHE
42 41 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Alexandre ARANTES
43 42 TUTSI D'AGENAIS Philippe SOURDOIRE
44 43 VERA CRUZE Yannick LAMBERT
45 44 FANTURO DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
46 45 BETTINA DE BREKKA Vincent BARRE
47 46 LANCASTER SUNHEUP Z Dimitri DUBOEUF
48 47 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
49 48 ERODE DELLE SEMENTARECCE Romain JEANCLOS
50 49 GABOR VAN DE DURME Margaux BARTHERE
51 50 ALZARA DU MESNIL Thomas BOUHERET
52 51 ETOILE D'AGENAIS Laetitia BOUTTEMY
53 52 DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO