BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

22/05/2021 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ
2 66 GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR Stanislas DE MALET
3 1 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
4 2 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO
5 3 ATHENA MERCI Elise PONS
6 4 DANAIDE Sebastien MAGIS
7 5 DOUDOU GALOPE Vera SAINT JEAN
8 6 UBAY DE BRIDOIRE Marouchka HERMITTE
9 7 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Fanny JOSE
10 8 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO
11 9 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
12 10 EVER GRAND MONDON AA Melissa GARBAIL
13 11 UNO DE MORTAGNE Clovis DEBEVE
14 12 ODILON DE ROULARD Xavier DUBOSQ
15 13 VANILLE DE LEAN Florent CAZALE DEBAT
16 14 CIRCEE DES CABANES Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
17 15 COUPE DE FR'HUIT Z Romain JEANCLOS
18 16 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET
19 17 BELLADONNA D'OREAL Baptiste CAILLET
20 18 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER
21 19 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
22 20 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Sebastien CARRALOT
23 21 CALANTIN DE ROULARD Guillaume BERMEJO
24 22 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
25 23 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX
26 24 F. Mathieu NOIROT
27 25 VERA CRUZE Yannick LAMBERT
28 26 QUERRY 3 Emmie ROY MEHAYE
29 27 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU
30 28 BAD BOY DE CERAN Remi TORRES
31 29 RESILLE DE TOURNIERE Jean Luc FAUTRAS
32 30 VERY MUCH SEMENSAN Vera SAINT JEAN
33 31 URANIE DE BRIDOIRE Marouchka HERMITTE
34 32 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
35 33 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
36 34 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF
37 35 ELLA DE CHEZ NOUS Melissa GARBAIL
38 36 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
39 37 DIDON DE MAZIERE Xavier DUBOSQ
40 38 BALADINE DE TUILIERE Florent CAZALE DEBAT
41 39 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
42 40 JOULE W Romain JEANCLOS
43 41 SIOUX D'ADRIERS Clement BOUSQUET
44 42 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
45 43 BEAUTIFUL DIAMANT Nicolas PERRIN
46 44 UNICK DE FIGUES Philippe CASAS
47 45 ARANKA DAM*MILI Savinien PRIEUR ADC
48 46 BARON DU GRASSET Lara SUBILEAU
49 47 BETTINA DE BREKKA Vincent BARRE
50 48 GABOR VAN DE DURME Margaux BARTHERE
51 49 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ
52 50 TUTSI D'AGENAIS Philippe SOURDOIRE
53 51 ARTISTE DE ROYE Benjamin FABRE
54 52 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC
55 53 EMBASSADEUR MONTDESIR Dimitri DUBOEUF
56 54 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS
57 55 CALISTA DE PEYRUC Cyril GAVRILOVIC
58 56 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
59 57 VETIVER DE MAI Remy D AMBROSO
60 58 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO
61 59 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
62 60 ERIS DE BLEYS Melissa GARBAIL
63 61 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
64 62 DU GALANT Xavier DUBOSQ
65 63 ELFIE BLUE Florent CAZALE DEBAT
66 64 AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS Sandrine DAMMAN