BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

22/05/2021 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CREDO DU PRELAT Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
2 2 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
3 3-HC FIDES MG C LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
4 4 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET
5 5 HAZELROCK FIZZ Victoire LEFEVERE
6 6 PYGARGUE Laurine CASSAGNE
7 7 CAPTAIN DU MOURAU Cecile PERRILLAT
8 8 CARLOTA DE BALME Margaux FABRE
9 9 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
10 10 AMABILIS DE FLEYRES Lea ROBERT
11 11 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT
12 12 ENERGY B Anthony LE ROUX
13 13 DREAMPHOLE Sebastien FERRERO
14 14 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
15 15 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI
NP 16 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
17 17 DREAM DU REVERSEY Pierre Jean PAGES
NP 18 VOLLEY DAIRPET Pierre Jean ALLARD
19 19 RAPSODY DES GRAVETTES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
20 20 ULTRA CHIC DE L'ISLE Cyril BOZELLE
21 21 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
22 22 DOM PERIGNON BOY Gabrielle PETIT
23 23 TENTATION DU BATUT Christophe VIFQUAIN
24 24 SULTAN DE LATXAGUE Anouk BARBEROUSSE
25 25 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Clea MARTIN
26 26 RUBIS DE L'EPINE Mael LESAVOUREY
27 27 E MAIL CARBONNIER Thomas LEMENTEC
28 28 EVEREST DE RIVERLAND Matheo DENIBEAU
29 29 EBENE DES MONCEAUX Antoine LEGRY
30 30 TRESOR DE GRAVES Gabrielle BRU
31 31 SHOGUN DES OLIVIERS Sonia CUKIER
32 32 ARMALORD Loane TOULZE
NP 33 SOLON DE LAUZIT Arnaud PENNETIER
34 34 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
35 35 RICHELIEU DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN
36 36 MAX MARA E Diane MUSSARD
37 37 DAGOURET DU PLAIX Mathilde BELOOUSSOFF
38 38 UNE DE MONTPLAISIR Elisabeth FERREIRA
39 39 BALIGAN DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
40 40 HOTESSA STAR V OUDENHOVE Mandy RIGHINI
41 41 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
42 42 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES
43 43 TENFAITPAS PEIO Vera SAINT JEAN
44 44 EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
45 45 QUATDUSCHKA Camille LENFANT
NP 46 BEST OF RIVERLAND Yann DUBOURG
47 47 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES
48 48 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE
49 49 DAKOTA DU BOELE Caroline LECOMTE
50 50 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
51 51 CASSANDRA DE LA NOE Maud BARDET
52 52 BABY DOLL DE ROY CAROLINE PIRUS
53 53 DELIA DU QUEYRAN AA Julien DUBOURDIEU
54 54 ENVOL DE MARSI Stephane SAINT JEAN
55 55 URANIE DES NOYERS Lise BOYER
56 56 VOGUE VENTURI Lise DU BOISDULIER
57 57 DARY STE HERMELLE Morgane POMARES FORGUES
58 58 CACTUS MAMAN Z Stephane DAHAN
59 59 CRISTAL DE KERSER Elisa PERRIN
60 60 INDEPENDENT Thais CUVELIER
61 61 DEXTER DE GAMMA Celine DUCOURTIEUX
62 62 UPALINE DU SUDRE Aurelie TRECOLLE
63 63 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL
64 64 BIEBABELOEBA V'T SCHAAPHO Charlene ANCELY
65 65 CHARLY BROWN DU MANY Bruno SASTRE
66 66 EOLE DES AUBIERS Carla COLLEN
67 67 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX
68 68 CALINKA DE PUYCHETY Manon DUMAS
69 69 GEM TWIST Aude FAUX
70 70 CIRCEE DE FLEYRES Lea HEUDELOT
71 71 COME BACK D'HELBOR Marion PAUCHET
72 72 KITTY DE BRINCO Robin VERLHAC
73 73 ALZARA DU MESNIL Thomas BOUHERET
74 74 FOLIE D'ENGANDOU Clarisse PINTO
75 75 HUMPHREY Manolis DUBOURG
76 76-HC VIGO DEUX NC Z Philippe SOURDOIRE
77 77 ETOILE D'AGENAIS Laetitia BOUTTEMY
78 78 CALLY DU JOMPI Charlotte TOROND
79 79 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
80 80 FANTASIO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
81 81 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT