BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

22/05/2021 - 18:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
58 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 0 22.59 100.00 €
2.
8 MACHO Gabrielle BRU 0 23.76 76.00 €
3.
41 DERBY DE PRIM' Leonie CAZORLA 0 23.98 60.00 €
4.
50 UNIK DE LOUAN Alexia COURTABESSIS 0 24.07 48.00 €
5.
6 ARIOS BEAULIEU Paul Louis MISPOUILLE 0 24.95 40.00 €
6.
9 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL 0 25.67 32.00 €
7.
49 BRUMBY DE RASCAS Salome DEAUZE 0 26.20 24.00 €
8.
25 OPIUM DU MAROL Kaled ESSANAA 0 28.27 20.00 €
9.
17 BEAUTY QUEEN Angelina LOEHLE 0 31.71 16.00 €
10.
40 GWENNILI DES CHARMES Manon BIANCHI 1 24.03 16.00 €
11.
24 THXACOLI DE BORDENAVE Salome DEAUZE 1 24.87 16.00 €
12.
12 VLAVIANOS Stephane DAHAN 1 25.38 16.00 €
13.
56 IDEALE VAN'T HEIKE Xavier DELCLAUD 1 26.90 16.00 €
14.
18 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE 1 28.86  
15.
23 FOLISTOIRE DE LABARDE Berenice BOUIC 1 30.08  
16.
15 VOLGA DE LA FAYE Emilie SANCHOU 1 30.46  
17.
37 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Margot CHROMY 2 24.76  
18.
13 COOK STAR DES PEUX Lucas ROUGER 2 26.79  
19.
33 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN 2 26.82  
20.
45 AMBRE DE SOULAC Pierre Louis THERON 2 27.85  
21.
31 SOCRATE IDEAL Audrey TICHANE 2 31.87  
22.
38 CHIRAC DU JOMPI Nicolas FOIREST 4 23.02  
23.
54 CIRYUS BLACK Lise DU BOISDULIER 4 23.16  
24.
35 ULAHUP DE BRUNET Julien NAUD 4 23.64  
25.
36 DIEGO DU PLASSON Salome ALBERTUCCI 4 26.42  
26.
27 DESIR DE ROULARD Justine BRU 4 27.42  
27.
19 GALOUBETTE DE LOLIF Thomas BOUHERET 4 31.71  
28.
42 TEQUILA DES HOTEAUX Louise FABRE 4 40.91  
29.
5 PAPRIKA DES GRAVIERES*FLEYRES Lola MAUTAIN 5 25.30  
30.
52 JARINDO VH LEMMENSHOF Guillaume ROBOAM 5 26.53  
31.
39 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES 5 27.38  
32.
22 AINTREE D'EURO Ioritz LASCARAY FEDIEU 5 30.54  
33.
1 ERACLES DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 5 30.87  
34.
3 SUPER DES MOLLIERS Cecile ALLIOT 5 31.18  
35.
16 DELICE D'OSTARA Nathalie GINISTY 5 32.47  
36.
32 FUJIYAMAH DE MAY HUGO SCHNEIDER 6 32.20  
37.
4 TEA TIME DES MAJURO Laetitia LAGNOUS 6 33.14  
38.
30 BON D'ACCORD Edouard GONET 7 27.74  
39.
2 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE 7 28.24  
40.
14 ATHENA TAROY Julie FOIREST 8 24.30  
41.
47 AUSTRALE LANDIFER Marina VALVASSORI 8 29.69  
42.
57 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Flore BENEJEAN 8 40.50  
43.
29 VERDI DE LIGNAC Djemile BELLON 9 32.64  
44.
11 BOSTON LA RIOUAT Laurent TREMONT 13 27.10  
45.
48 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Berenice BOUIC 13 34.15  
46.
43 AMANDE DU PAINBENIT Alice GIANOLA 17 25.78  
47.
10 BOND DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY 18 27.66  
48.
46 UN AS DE SAIGUEDE Sasha CLARY REYNAUD 21 51.27  
49.
21 SIRIUS DE VESQUERIE Garry NOEL 24 57.97  
28 FOLIE D'ENGANDOU Clarisse PINTO EL  
44 EZZARO Oscar CUVELIER EL  
7 AZZARO DES CELTILLES Stephanie LUCAS PEYROT NP  
20 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT NP  
26 BAHIA DU VIVIER Etienne DUCOURET NP  
34 DOLABELLA CSG Celine SAVARIAULT NP  
55 URSULE BOIS D'ELLE Aline FAY CHATELARD NP  
51 QUAMA Marion PAUCHET NP  
53 FANTASIO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT NP