BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

22/05/2021 - 18:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Flore BENEJEAN
2 58 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
3 1 ERACLES DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
4 2 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE
5 3 SUPER DES MOLLIERS Cecile ALLIOT
6 4 TEA TIME DES MAJURO Laetitia LAGNOUS
7 5 PAPRIKA DES GRAVIERES*FLEYRES Lola MAUTAIN
8 6 ARIOS BEAULIEU Paul Louis MISPOUILLE
NP 7 AZZARO DES CELTILLES Stephanie LUCAS PEYROT
10 8 MACHO Gabrielle BRU
11 9 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
12 10 BOND DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
13 11 BOSTON LA RIOUAT Laurent TREMONT
14 12 VLAVIANOS Stephane DAHAN
15 13 COOK STAR DES PEUX Lucas ROUGER
16 14 ATHENA TAROY Julie FOIREST
17 15 VOLGA DE LA FAYE Emilie SANCHOU
18 16 DELICE D'OSTARA Nathalie GINISTY
19 17 BEAUTY QUEEN Angelina LOEHLE
20 18 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE
21 19 GALOUBETTE DE LOLIF Thomas BOUHERET
NP 20 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT
23 21 SIRIUS DE VESQUERIE Garry NOEL
24 22 AINTREE D'EURO Ioritz LASCARAY FEDIEU
25 23 FOLISTOIRE DE LABARDE Berenice BOUIC
26 24 THXACOLI DE BORDENAVE Salome DEAUZE
27 25 OPIUM DU MAROL Kaled ESSANAA
NP 26 BAHIA DU VIVIER Etienne DUCOURET
29 27 DESIR DE ROULARD Justine BRU
30 28 FOLIE D'ENGANDOU Clarisse PINTO
31 29 VERDI DE LIGNAC Djemile BELLON
32 30 BON D'ACCORD Edouard GONET
33 31 SOCRATE IDEAL Audrey TICHANE
34 32 FUJIYAMAH DE MAY HUGO SCHNEIDER
35 33 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN
NP 34 DOLABELLA CSG Celine SAVARIAULT
37 35 ULAHUP DE BRUNET Julien NAUD
38 36 DIEGO DU PLASSON Salome ALBERTUCCI
39 37 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Margot CHROMY
40 38 CHIRAC DU JOMPI Nicolas FOIREST
41 39 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES
42 40 GWENNILI DES CHARMES Manon BIANCHI
43 41 DERBY DE PRIM' Leonie CAZORLA
44 42 TEQUILA DES HOTEAUX Louise FABRE
45 43 AMANDE DU PAINBENIT Alice GIANOLA
46 44 EZZARO Oscar CUVELIER
47 45 AMBRE DE SOULAC Pierre Louis THERON
48 46 UN AS DE SAIGUEDE Sasha CLARY REYNAUD
49 47 AUSTRALE LANDIFER Marina VALVASSORI
50 48 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Berenice BOUIC
51 49 BRUMBY DE RASCAS Salome DEAUZE
52 50 UNIK DE LOUAN Alexia COURTABESSIS
53 52 JARINDO VH LEMMENSHOF Guillaume ROBOAM
54 54 CIRYUS BLACK Lise DU BOISDULIER
NP 55 URSULE BOIS D'ELLE Aline FAY CHATELARD
56 56 IDEALE VAN'T HEIKE Xavier DELCLAUD
NP 51 QUAMA Marion PAUCHET
NP 53 FANTASIO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT