BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

22/05/2021 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Tessa RENOULT
2 2 CHANELLE DE LAMOISON Jeremy SUAREZ
3 3 CRAKERS DES BLANCHIES Stephanie BRUNET
4 4 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET
5 5 OLIVEUR DE LA ROSE Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
6 6 TALKEEMA Loelie CASAGRANDE
7 7 REDEN GIRL Anne Laure YHUEL
8 8 FAIR LADY DE ST LUC Mayeul DRION
9 9 CAID DES FOUGERES Celia HERNANDEZ
10 10 SANCLAIR DE CANTELOUP Charline STROMBONI
11 11 EPSILON D'ARMENTI AA Margaux WILLAY
12 12 CHOPARD VAN DE NEERHEIDE Tatiana LOUBOUTIN
13 13 QUELLE LISE Celine SORABELLA
14 14 QUANDOR DE FLEYRES Elena HARROUET
15 15 BOUT DE COEUR Z Nathalie DELSOL
16 16 DARTAGNAN DE LASCAVES Camille BERNARD
17 17 BANANA STAR Margaux MAHE
18 18 A. Alizee PERRIN
19 19 KING ERIC 111 Carla CALONGE
20 20 TI AMO DE BERCE Chloe LACROUTZ
21 21 BONZAI FLOREVAL Gerard WYSS
22 22 DIEGO DU PLASSON Salome ALBERTUCCI
23 23 OTHELLO DE L'OIR ETHAN PLAIZE
24 24 TEA BISCUIT BATILLY Marie Charlotte AUBERT
25 25 DANAYA D'OR Sabine OURLIAC VIFQUAIN
26 26 FARCEUR DU PILLET AA Laura ETINEAU
27 27 SIX FOIS HUIT Thierry SANCHEZ
NP 28 ULSTER DE QUEYZANS Fany FARGEOT
29 29 HEIDI VAN'T ASSCHAUT*MILI Zoe MIRTI
30 30 ELLIENIACK D'ALTAR Anne Charlotte UZAC
31 31 DIVINE RU FLAVIEN Milan SAINT JEAN
32 32 AVENTURE DE LAUME Anne Laure YHUEL
33 33 PAPETE DE KREISKER Antoinette SAGNET
NP 34 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Flore BENEJEAN
35 35 DARDARE CHAI AA Axel BELLINGARD
NP 36 CORK DE LA JORLE Lea HEUDELOT
NP 37 REGLISSE DUGAUDOUX Marion DUPRAT
38 38 UTCHELLO PLAISANCE Melissa RECH
39 39 CORUSCANT Jennifer MARTY
40 40 CIRCEE D'HALFA Guillaume MAGNE
41 41 PIMPERNELLE VD FRUITKORF Coline DUTIN
42 42 BOURAK D'ARILE Margot MAURY
43 43 CABANAC Marilyne MALFARA
44 44 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER
45 45 ESPRITT Thomas LEMENTEC
46 46 CASTING DU REPAIRE Marie BERTHELOT
47 47 OPIUM DU MAROL Kaled ESSANAA
48 48 BE LOVE D'ECLIPSE Andrea PERRIEZ
49 49 DAYDREAM DU CLOS Marie Charlotte AUBERT
50 50 TENTATION DU BATUT Clea VIFQUAIN
51 51 CLIPSY DES CROUZETTES Laura ETINEAU
52 52 P MADONNA VH MEZENHOF Z Margaux BARTHERE
53 53 FOLLESAISON DE KERSER Vanessa VERRIER
54 54 CABRIOLE CHABAUDIERE Lilas RUBIO
55 55 CHICA CHICA BOOM Marjolaine MONNOT
56 56 DIVA DE VAINS Stephane DAHAN
57 57 QRISKA DU VAL D'EYRE Anne Laure YHUEL
58 58 SCOOP DE BREVE Matthieu DELDICQUE
59 59 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY
60 60 SYDNEY SUN Mathilda TRABUT
61 61 DANDY DE CASTELNAU Cecile MILHORAT
62 62 DJOCKER DU QUINZE LUCILLE DUCALET
63 63 SANGDIU DE KERGANE Laurelie LOYER
64 64 DIANA DU GRASSET Antoinette SAGNET
65 65 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT
66 66 VICOMPTE DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
67 67 FYSICUS Laurence SCALA
68 68 LEXINGTON DE NARCIMONT Pauline DUREPAIRE
69 69 KADUCE Nathalie AUGISTROU
70 70 ET MOI DE LASSUS Stephane SAINT JEAN
71 71 CYBELE DE LA FAGNE Z Jeanne GAUTHIER DELMAS
72 72 BACHUS DU SAFRAN Chloe VIOLLEAU
73 73 UTWO DE CLAPIES Jean Hugues SUBIRADE
74 74 CHERKANE DU MANY Thomas ROBERT
75 75 CHANCE D'ANDREDART Melanie ALLEMANE
76 76 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Gontran CAILLET
77 77 FLY DE RIVERLAND Ludovic ROBERT
78 78 UGATINE D'ENGANDOU Delphine SANCHEZ
79 79 VESTMINSTERBOISMARGOT Oceane GADOULLET
80 80 ARMONY DE CLEZAC Juliette GOUVERNEUR
81 81 QUAMA Marion PAUCHET
82 82 SHOGUN DES OLIVIERS Sonia CUKIER
83 83 BAHIA DU VIVIER Aurore CLEMENT
84 84 ERMANN DES AUBIERS Ludovic ROBERT