BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

16 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

23/05/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
15 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS 0 26.98 500.00 €
2.
53 BALADINE DE FIGUES Melissa GARBAIL 0 27.82 380.00 €
3.
29 MAXWELL VAN HD Nicolas MARTICORENA 0 28.98 300.00 €
4.
27 BALADINE DE TUILIERE Florent CAZALE DEBAT 0 29.03 240.00 €
5.
14 DOUDOU GALOPE Vera SAINT JEAN 0 29.56 200.00 €
6.
50 JORE Yohan PERE 0 29.79 160.00 €
7.
7 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN 0 30.74 120.00 €
8.
55 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO 0 30.97 100.00 €
9.
9 TAMARA GALANTE Guillaume BERMEJO 0 31.14 80.00 €
10.
41 COUPE DE FR'HUIT Z Romain JEANCLOS 0 31.18 80.00 €
11.
4 BRENNUS SAINT JEAN Nicolas MARTICORENA 0 31.85 80.00 €
12.
36 ELITE DU FER CHIGNE Benoit DESJEUX 0 32.16 80.00 €
13.
46 BEAUTIFUL DIAMANT Nicolas PERRIN 0 32.17 80.00 €
14.
47 QUERRY 3 Emmie ROY MEHAYE 0 32.33 80.00 €
15.
52 DJUMBE D'AMOUR Florent CAZALE DEBAT 0 32.40  
16.
48 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX 0 33.47  
17.
1 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF 0 35.08  
18.
32 VETIVER DE MAI Remy D AMBROSO 0 35.31  
19.
56 HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP Lisa ROCHE 0 35.70  
20.
35 KALVARO Philippe SOURDOIRE 0 35.94  
21.
20 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO 4 26.89  
22.
40 ATHENA MERCI Elise PONS 4 28.20  
23.
13 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE 4 29.58  
24.
28 ELLA DE CHEZ NOUS Melissa GARBAIL 4 31.96  
25.
38 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Fanny JOSE 4 33.19  
26.
26 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF 4 34.10  
27.
3 ERIS DE BLEYS Melissa GARBAIL 4 34.11  
28.
49 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ 4 34.99  
29.
51 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF 4 35.77  
30.
2 ELFIE BLUE Florent CAZALE DEBAT 4 36.11  
31.
43 TAKA DE BLONDEL Antoine RENOULT 4 36.25  
32.
45 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER 4 36.38  
33.
21 VITO GALANT Adrien CAUVEAU 4 36.89  
34.
54 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA 4 36.93  
35.
30 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO 4 39.03  
36.
18 F. Mathieu NOIROT 7 37.04  
37.
39 VERY MUCH SEMENSAN Vera SAINT JEAN 8 32.23  
38.
23 DANAIDE Sebastien MAGIS 8 33.92  
39.
12 DIDON DE MAZIERE Xavier DUBOSQ 8 34.57  
40.
11 ELYO DU PRESSOIR Benoit DESJEUX 8 34.93  
41.
37 DU GALANT Xavier DUBOSQ 8 36.27  
42.
31 DREAM DU REVERSEY Pierre Jean PAGES 11 37.16  
43.
8 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE 12 37.64  
44.
42 GABOR VAN DE DURME Margaux BARTHERE 12 39.65  
45.
22 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ 12 57.33  
46.
19 TEXAS DU VERRON Clemence LAROZE 15 53.46  
47.
17 LANCASTER SUNHEUP Z Dimitri DUBOEUF 15 56.36  
48.
25 ARANKA DAM*MILI Savinien PRIEUR ADC 16 33.37  
49.
34 CALANTIN DE ROULARD Guillaume BERMEJO 17 47.98  
50.
44 UNICK DE FIGUES Philippe CASAS 25 80.23  
51.
6 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET 32 57.04  
57 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT EL  
33 UNO DE MORTAGNE Clovis DEBEVE EL  
5 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO AB  
16 VERA CRUZE Yannick LAMBERT AB  
10 TUTSI D'AGENAIS Philippe SOURDOIRE NP  
24 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS NP