BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

16 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

23/05/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
2 1 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
3 2 ELFIE BLUE Florent CAZALE DEBAT
4 3 ERIS DE BLEYS Melissa GARBAIL
5 4 BRENNUS SAINT JEAN Nicolas MARTICORENA
6 5 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
7 6 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET
8 7 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
9 8 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
10 9 TAMARA GALANTE Guillaume BERMEJO
NP 10 TUTSI D'AGENAIS Philippe SOURDOIRE
12 11 ELYO DU PRESSOIR Benoit DESJEUX
13 12 DIDON DE MAZIERE Xavier DUBOSQ
14 13 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
15 14 DOUDOU GALOPE Vera SAINT JEAN
16 15 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
17 16 VERA CRUZE Yannick LAMBERT
18 17 LANCASTER SUNHEUP Z Dimitri DUBOEUF
19 18 F. Mathieu NOIROT
20 19 TEXAS DU VERRON Clemence LAROZE
21 20 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO
22 21 VITO GALANT Adrien CAUVEAU
23 22 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
24 23 DANAIDE Sebastien MAGIS
NP 24 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS
26 25 ARANKA DAM*MILI Savinien PRIEUR ADC
27 26 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
28 27 BALADINE DE TUILIERE Florent CAZALE DEBAT
29 28 ELLA DE CHEZ NOUS Melissa GARBAIL
30 29 MAXWELL VAN HD Nicolas MARTICORENA
31 30 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO
32 31 DREAM DU REVERSEY Pierre Jean PAGES
33 32 VETIVER DE MAI Remy D AMBROSO
34 33 UNO DE MORTAGNE Clovis DEBEVE
35 34 CALANTIN DE ROULARD Guillaume BERMEJO
36 35 KALVARO Philippe SOURDOIRE
37 36 ELITE DU FER CHIGNE Benoit DESJEUX
38 37 DU GALANT Xavier DUBOSQ
39 38 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Fanny JOSE
40 39 VERY MUCH SEMENSAN Vera SAINT JEAN
41 40 ATHENA MERCI Elise PONS
42 41 COUPE DE FR'HUIT Z Romain JEANCLOS
43 42 GABOR VAN DE DURME Margaux BARTHERE
44 43 TAKA DE BLONDEL Antoine RENOULT
45 44 UNICK DE FIGUES Philippe CASAS
46 45 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER
47 46 BEAUTIFUL DIAMANT Nicolas PERRIN
48 47 QUERRY 3 Emmie ROY MEHAYE
49 48 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX
50 49 GIN TONICK Samuel PERRIEZ
51 50 JORE Yohan PERE
52 51 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF
53 52 DJUMBE D'AMOUR Florent CAZALE DEBAT
54 53 BALADINE DE FIGUES Melissa GARBAIL
55 54 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA
56 55 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO
57 56 HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP Lisa ROCHE