BARBASTE JUMP'ETHIQUE
20/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

18 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Résultats

23/05/2021 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste des Roches - Nb Engages : 70
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
10 RICHELIEU DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN 0 35.09 200.00 €
2.
49 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE 0 35.85 152.00 €
3.
28 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT 0 36.22 120.00 €
4.
43 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN 0 36.83 96.00 €
5.
51 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT 0 37.17 80.00 €
6.
19 DAGOURET DU PLAIX Mathilde BELOOUSSOFF 0 37.26 64.00 €
7.
47 AMABILIS DE FLEYRES Lea ROBERT 0 37.35 48.00 €
8.
25 CALINKA DE PUYCHETY Manon DUMAS 0 38.12 40.00 €
9.
41 RHUM PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD 0 38.17 32.00 €
10.
33 DAISY DE BACON Noha GUIRAUD 0 39.02 32.00 €
11.
13 UFANA DU QUEYRAN Aurore CLEMENT 0 39.19 32.00 €
12.
16 SANS SOUCI PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD 0 39.65 32.00 €
13.
57 CALACIRYA OF RING Elise MAYO 0 39.75 32.00 €
14.
40 ALTESSE DE GRAVES Celine DESME 0 40.42 32.00 €
15.
70 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT 0 40.65 32.00 €
16.
61 BAMBI DIODES Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM 0 40.99 32.00 €
17.
55 DISCRETE DE TATIHOU Melanie LAFONT 0 41.08 32.00 €
18.
64 EMINEM MILLENIUM Diane GOULESQUE 0 41.10  
19.
26 CAPTAIN DU MOURAU Cecile PERRILLAT 0 42.41  
20.
45 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET 0 43.75  
21.
32 SUNDAY BLUE DE CLAIX Alice GIANOLA 0 48.22  
22.
20 E MAIL CARBONNIER Thomas LEMENTEC 1 52.34  
23.
29 URAKINE D'IVRAIE Jean Philippe SICHERE 4 37.39  
24.
7 HAZELROCK FIZZ Victoire LEFEVERE 4 37.69  
25.
21 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET 4 37.91  
26.
63 ADORABLE D'ALLEZ Etienne DUCOURET 4 38.78  
27.
44 VIVALDI DIODES Coline CHAVANE 4 39.49  
28.
2 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES 4 39.86  
29.
3 ARMANI DES ELIES Manon CHARPIN 4 40.07  
30.
34 URANIE DES NOYERS Lise BOYER 4 40.58  
31.
9 CACTUS MAMAN Z Stephane DAHAN 4 41.44  
32.
60 UNE DE MONTPLAISIR Elisabeth FERREIRA 4 41.62  
33.
5 DOM PERIGNON BOY Gabrielle PETIT 4 41.88  
34.
48 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE 4 43.02  
35.
58 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN 4 43.46  
36.
38 ELIXIR DU FIER Etienne DUCOURET 4 46.13  
37.
1 CEDUNA June VAN DEURZEN 4 46.46  
38.
54 EGERIE ZUBAYKA Paul ZUBELDIA 4 47.03  
39.
17 FISTON DE LA COURONNE Jade MINERY 4 47.29  
40.
50 EVEREST DE RIVERLAND Matheo DENIBEAU 4 48.06  
41.
12 FUCHIA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR 4 48.91  
42.
24 CASSANDRA DE LA NOE Maud BARDET 8 33.86  
43.
35 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI 8 37.74  
44.
14 ENVOL DE MARSI Stephane SAINT JEAN 8 38.69  
45.
53 TRESOR DE GRAVES Gabrielle BRU 8 38.84  
46.
42 UN PROUST Jade MINERY 8 39.02  
47.
15 TEQUILA DE SAON Celine DESME 8 41.79  
48.
65 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Clea MARTIN 8 43.75  
49.
68 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE 8 44.82  
50.
30 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL 8 45.48  
51.
69 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT 8 47.29  
52.
56 BIRDY DE BRUNET Camille PETRACCO 8 49.44  
53.
67 ALZARA DU MESNIL Thomas BOUHERET 12 36.27  
54.
62 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR 12 42.26  
55.
39 ET HOP PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN 12 42.57  
56.
23 DARY STE HERMELLE Morgane POMARES FORGUES 12 42.80  
57.
37 BALIGAN DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR 12 44.17  
58.
36 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX 12 46.59  
59.
59 JARINDO VH LEMMENSHOF Emilie ROBOAM 12 49.35  
60.
66 HUMPHREY Manolis DUBOURG 12 49.91  
61.
31 INDEPENDENT Thais CUVELIER 14 73.61  
6 EBENE DES MONCEAUX Antoine LEGRY EL  
18 ARMALORD Loane TOULZE EL  
46 VERMEIL ANDALOU Anne Laure CHABRIER EL  
52 QUATDUSCHKA Camille LENFANT EL  
4 CRISTAL DE KERSER Elisa PERRIN AB  
8 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Nicolas MARTICORENA AB  
11 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN NP  
22 UNE ETOILE DU MOURAU Emma MOURTIALON NP  
27 DEXTER DE GAMMA Celine DUCOURTIEUX NP